Watch Movie Online Free

5.9The Men Who Stare at Goats

The Men Who Stare at Goats

A reporter in Iraq might just have the story of a lifetime when he meets Lyn Cassady, a guy who claims to be a former member of the U.S. Army's New Earth Army, a unit that employs paranormal powers in their missions.

R
5.9
2009Comedy94 minPlay
6.8The Descendants

The Descendants

With his wife Elizabeth on life support after a boating accident, Hawaiian land baron Matt King takes his daughters on a trip from Oahu to Kauai to confront a young real estate broker, who was having an affair with Elizabeth before her misfortune.

NR
6.8
2011Comedy115 minPlay
5.8Spy Kids

Spy Kids

Carmen and Juni think their parents are boring. Little do they know that in their day, Gregorio and Ingrid Cortez were the top secret agents from their respective countries. They gave up that life to raise their children. Now, the disappearances of several of their old colleagues forces the Cortez' return from retirement. What they didn't count on was Carmen and Juni joining the "family business."

PG
5.8
2001Action88 minPlay
HD5.8Leatherheads

Leatherheads

A light hearted comedy about the beginnings of Professional American Football. When a decorated war hero and college all star is tempted into playing professional football. Everyone see the chance to make some big money, but when a reporter digs up some dirt on the war hero... everyone could lose out.

PG-13
5.8
2008Comedy114 minPlay
5.9Intolerable Cruelty

Intolerable Cruelty

A revenge-seeking gold digger marries a womanizing Beverly Hills lawyer with the intention of making a killing in the divorce.

PG-13
5.9
2003Comedy100 minPlay
7.8Fantastic Mr. Fox

Fantastic Mr. Fox

The Fantastic Mr. Fox, bored with his current life, plans a heist against the three local farmers. The farmers, tired of sharing their chickens with the sly fox, seek revenge against him and his family.

NR
7.8
2009Adventure87 minPlay
6.6Confessions of a Dangerous Mind

Confessions of a Dangerous Mind

Television made him famous, but his biggest hits happened off screen. Television producer by day, CIA assassin by night, Chuck Barris was recruited by the CIA at the height of his TV career and trained to become a covert operative. Or so Barris said.

R
6.6
2002Comedy113 minPlay
6.6Burn After Reading

Burn After Reading

When a disc containing memoirs of a former CIA analyst falls into the hands of gym employees, Linda and Chad, they see a chance to make enough money for Linda to have life-changing cosmetic surgery. Predictably, events whirl out of control for the duo, and those in their orbit.

R
6.6
2008Comedy96 minPlay
5.2A Very Murray Christmas

A Very Murray Christmas

Bill Murray worries no one will show up to his TV show due to a massive snowstorm in New York City. Through luck and perseverance, guests arrive at Gotham’s Carlyle Hotel to help him — dancing and singing in holiday spirit.

NR
5.2
2015Comedy56 minPlay
6.1The Informant!

The Informant!

A rising star at agri-industry giant Archer Daniels Midland (ADM), Mark Whitacre suddenly turns whistleblower. Even as he exposes his company’s multi-national price-fixing conspiracy to the FBI, Whitacre envisions himself being hailed as a hero of the common man and handed a promotion.

R
6.1
2009Comedy108 minPlay
6.6Out of Sight

Out of Sight

Meet Jack Foley, a smooth criminal who bends the law and is determined to make one last heist. Karen Sisco is a federal marshal who chooses all the right moves … and all the wrong guys. Now they're willing to risk it all to find out if there's more between them than just the law.

R
6.6
1998Comedy123 minPlay
7.1Ghostlight

Ghostlight

When a construction worker unexpectedly joins a local theater's production of Romeo and Juliet alongside his estranged teenage daughter, the drama onstage starts to mirror his own life.

R
7.1
2024Comedy115 minPlay
6.3I Want You Back

I Want You Back

Peter and Emma thought they were on the precipice of life’s biggest moments – marriage, kids, and houses in the suburbs – until their respective partners dumped them. Horrified to learn that the loves of their lives have already moved on, Peter and Emma hatch a hilarious plan to win back their exes with unexpected results.

R
6.3
2022Comedy117 minPlay
HD6.8She’s the Man

She’s the Man

Viola Hastings is in a real jam. Complications threaten her scheme to pose as her twin brother, Sebastian, and take his place at a new boarding school. She falls in love with her handsome roommate, Duke, who loves beautiful Olivia, who has fallen for Sebastian! As if that were not enough, Viola's twin returns from London ahead of schedule but has no idea that his sister has already replaced him on campus.

PG-13
6.8
2006Comedy105 minPlay
6.1Magic Mike XXL

Magic Mike XXL

Three years after Mike bowed out of the stripper life at the top of his game, he and the remaining Kings of Tampa hit the road to Myrtle Beach to put on one last blow-out performance.

R
6.1
2015Comedy115 minPlay
6.9Kingsman: The Golden Circle

Kingsman: The Golden Circle

When an attack on the Kingsman headquarters takes place and a new villain rises, Eggsy and Merlin are forced to work together with the American agency known as the Statesman to save the world.

NR
6.9
2017Action141 minPlay
5.9Hail, Caesar!

Hail, Caesar!

When a Hollywood star mysteriously disappears in the middle of filming, the studio sends their fixer to get him back.

PG-13
5.9
2016Comedy106 minPlay
5.6America: The Motion Picture

America: The Motion Picture

A chainsaw-wielding George Washington teams with beer-loving bro Sam Adams to take down the Brits in a tongue-in-cheek riff on the American Revolution.

R
5.6
2021Action97 minPlay
5.810 Years

10 Years

A group of friends reunite ten years after their high-school graduation.

PG-13
5.8
2012Comedy100 minPlay
6.7Logan Lucky

Logan Lucky

Trying to reverse a family curse, brothers Jimmy and Clyde Logan set out to execute an elaborate robbery during the legendary Coca-Cola 600 race at the Charlotte Motor Speedway.

NR
6.7
2017Action119 minPlay
6.821 Jump Street

21 Jump Street

When cops Schmidt and Jenko join the secret Jump Street unit, they use their youthful appearances to go undercover as high school students. They trade in their guns and badges for backpacks, and set out to shut down a dangerous drug ring. But, as time goes on, Schmidt and Jenko discover that high school is nothing like it was just a few years earlier -- and, what's more, they must again confront the teenage terror and anxiety they thought they had left behind.

R
6.8
2012Action109 minPlay
7.5The Book of Life

The Book of Life

The journey of Manolo, a young man who is torn between fulfilling the expectations of his family and following his heart. Before choosing which path to follow, he embarks on an incredible adventure that spans three fantastical worlds where he must face his greatest fears.

PG
7.5
2014Adventure95 minPlay
6.4Magic Mike’s Last Dance

Magic Mike’s Last Dance

Mike Lane takes to the stage again after a lengthy hiatus, following a business deal that went bust, leaving him broke and taking bartender gigs in Florida. For what he hopes will be one last hurrah, Mike heads to London with a wealthy socialite who lures him with an offer he can’t refuse… and an agenda all her own. With everything on the line, once Mike discovers what she truly has in mind, will he—and the roster of hot new dancers he’ll have to whip into shape—be able to pull it off?

R
6.4
2023Comedy112 minPlay
7.3Dog

Dog

An army ranger and his dog embark on a road trip along the Pacific Coast Highway to attend a friend's funeral.

PG-13
7.3
2022Comedy101 minPlay