Watch Movie Online Free

HD5.3Panda Plan

Panda Plan

Međunarodna akciona zvezda Džeki Čen pozvan je na ceremoniju usvajanja retke bebe pande, ali nakon što međunarodni kriminalni sindikat pokuša da kidnapuje medveda, Džeki mora da spase medveda koristeći svoje veštine kaskaderstva.

NR
5.3
2024Action99 minPlay
HDTV8.6Primal

Primal

A caveman forms a bond with a dinosaur as they struggle to survive in a hostile world.

TV-14Adult Swim
8.6
2019Action23 minPlay
7.1Pirates of Silicon Valley

Pirates of Silicon Valley

The story about the men who made the world of technology what it is today, their struggles during college, the founding of their companies, and the ingenious actions they took to build up the global corporate empires of Apple Computer Inc. and Microsoft Corporation.

NR
7.1
1999Drama97 minPlay
TV8.2Pride and Prejudice

Pride and Prejudice

Set in England in the early 19th century, Pride and Prejudice tells the story of Mr and Mrs Bennet's five unmarried daughters after the rich and eligible Mr Bingley and his status-conscious friend, Mr Darcy, have moved into their neighbourhood. While Bingley takes an immediate liking to the eldest Bennet daughter, Jane, Darcy has difficulty adapting to local society and repeatedly clashes with the second-eldest Bennet daughter, Elizabeth.

TV-14BBC One
8.2
1995Drama55 minPlay
6.2Please Give

Please Give

In New York City, a husband and wife butt heads with the granddaughters of the elderly woman who lives in the apartment the couple owns.

R
6.2
2010Comedy90 minPlay
5.5Pumpkinhead: Blood Feud

Pumpkinhead: Blood Feud

During a bitter family feud, Jodie Hatfield, and her boyfriend Ricky McCoy, decide to leave town to avoid being found out, but are soon caught in the act. Wanting vengeance, he seeks out the monster Pumpkinhead, and resurrects it seek revenge on the family. Despite being warned away by the ghost of Ed Harley, his vengeance plan starts out, and the Hatfield family is soon under siege by the powerful demon. Not accepting the legend of the creature and believing their arch-rivals are the real ...

R
5.5
2007Fantasy95 minPlay
5.2Pumpkinhead: Ashes to Ashes

Pumpkinhead: Ashes to Ashes

He threw their loved ones into a swamp. Now they want revenge... But when a demon does their dirty work, it comes at a price.

R
5.2
2006Fantasy95 minPlay
5.5Pumpkinhead II: Blood Wings

Pumpkinhead II: Blood Wings

Thrill-seeking teenagers resurrect a demon from his grave and a bloody rampage for revenge begins.

R
5.5
1995Fantasy88 minPlay
6.4Pumpkinhead

Pumpkinhead

When a group of teenagers inadvertently kill his only son, Ed Harley seeks the powers of a backwoods witch to bring the child back to life.

R
6.4
1988Fantasy86 minPlay
6.9Pokémon: The First Movie

Pokémon: The First Movie

Determined to prove its superiority, a bio-engineered Pokémon called Mewtwo lures Ash, Pikachu and others into a Pokemon match like none before.

G
6.9
1998Action85 minPlay
6.3Pink String and Sealing Wax

Pink String and Sealing Wax

Melodrama set in Victorian Brighton. Scheming pub landlady uses the timorous son of a domineering pharmacist to assist in the poisoning of her drunkard husband. (The title is from the way pharmacists used to wrap parcels containing poison).

NR
6.3
1945Crime89 minPlay
1Pretenders

Pretenders

Fed up with being losers, Jasper, Hannah, and Nick create fake identities to lie, steal, and scheme their way through vacation in this sun-drenched LGBTQ beach themed comedy.

NR
1
2021Comedy87 minPlay
6.5Penguins of Madagascar

Penguins of Madagascar

Skipper, Kowalski, Rico and Private join forces with undercover organization The North Wind to stop the villainous Dr. Octavius Brine from destroying the world as we know it.

PG
6.5
2014Adventure92 minPlay
HD6.3Pirates

Pirates

The adventures of pirate Captain Red and his first mate Frog.

PG-13
6.3
1986Adventure124 minPlay
HD6.3Phase IV

Phase IV

Arizona ants mock the food chain on their way to a desert lab to get two scientists and a woman.

PG
6.3
1974Horror86 minPlay
HD6.0Point Blank

Point Blank

A nurse is forced to spring a wounded murder suspect from the hospital when the man’s brother kidnaps his pregnant wife and wants to make a trade.

R
6.0
2019Action86 minPlay
HD6PG: Psycho Goreman

PG: Psycho Goreman

Siblings Mimi and Luke unwittingly resurrect an ancient alien overlord. Using a magical amulet, they force the monster to obey their childish whims, and accidentally attract a rogues’ gallery of intergalactic assassins to small-town suburbia.

R
6
2020Comedy95 minPlay
HDTV8.1Pati

Pati

Pati has just found out that in the apartment she lives with her two younger siblings and her mother, the electricity has been cut off again and they are in arrears with the rent. Unfortunately, Julita, Pati's mother, runs away from responsibility in alcohol and drugs, spending time in bars and on the dance floor. Unlike her, Pati has ambitions. She applied to the culinary school in Sopot and is nervously waiting for a decision on whether she will be accepted. Sony, the local drug dealer, ...

NRPlayer
8.1
2023Crime42 minPlay
HD6.1Push

Push

A pregnant realtor must survive a night of terror when a deranged client shows up at her open house.

NR
6.1
2024Horror89 minPlay
HD0Plague

Plague

At the beginning of the 19th century, the plague swept through the Bulgarian lands. Chorbaji Yurdan and his son Yono return from Hadzhilak and find the villagers starving and scared. The Black Plague brings to the fore the greatest human fears and atavistic survival instincts.

NR
0
2024Drama100 minPlay
HD8.4Petra: Secrets of the Ancient Builders

Petra: Secrets of the Ancient Builders

In the heart of the Jordanian desert, the ancient city of Petra is full of mysteries. How was this architectural wonder created over 2,000 years ago? The technical prowess of Petra, an ancient city in southern Jordan, which was a wonder in the middle of the desert.

G
8.4
2019Documentary44 minPlay
HD6.1Paranormal Activity: Next of Kin

Paranormal Activity: Next of Kin

Margot is a documentary filmmaker looking to meet her long-lost mother and extended family in a secluded Amish community. She and her film crew soon realize the family that welcomes them into their home might be hiding a sinister secret.

R
6.1
2021Horror98 minPlay
HD5.6Portuguese Vacation

Portuguese Vacation

Françoise and her husband Jean-Pierre invite some friend couples to spend a weekend in their large villa on the Portuguese coast. What follows is a romantic intrigue, with each character discovering a little more about themselves.

NR
5.6
1963Drama97 minPlay
HD8.0Pride & Prejudice

Pride & Prejudice

A story of love and life among the landed English gentry during the Georgian era. Mr. Bennet is a gentleman living in Hertfordshire with his overbearing wife and five daughters, but if he dies their house will be inherited by a distant cousin whom they have never met, so the family's future happiness and security is dependent on the daughters making good marriages.

PG
8.0
2005Drama127 minPlay