Watch Movie Online Free

6.7Metalocalypse: Army of the Doomstar

Metalocalypse: Army of the Doomstar

After the heroic rescue of Toki Wartooth, DETHKLOK frontman Nathan Explosion finds himself traumatized in a BRUTAL professional and romantic flat-spin all while he is tasked with fulfilling the prophecy and confronting the ultimate songwriting challenge: write the SONG OF SALVATION and save the planet. Can Nathan Explosion look beyond his brutally damaged ego to save his band, stop the Metalocalypse, and finally face the ultimate evil: Salacia?

NR
6.7
2023Animation83 minPlay
5.9Munjya

Munjya

A young man's visit to his native village unveils a family secret and a vengeful spirit, Munjya, who wants to get married. Now the young man must fight to protect himself and his love from Munjya's clutches leading to a humorously chaotic and terrifying adventure.

NR
5.9
2024Comedy121 minPlay
6.1Magic Mike XXL

Magic Mike XXL

Three years after Mike bowed out of the stripper life at the top of his game, he and the remaining Kings of Tampa hit the road to Myrtle Beach to put on one last blow-out performance.

R
6.1
2015Comedy115 minPlay
6.4Magic Mike’s Last Dance

Magic Mike’s Last Dance

Mike Lane takes to the stage again after a lengthy hiatus, following a business deal that went bust, leaving him broke and taking bartender gigs in Florida. For what he hopes will be one last hurrah, Mike heads to London with a wealthy socialite who lures him with an offer he can’t refuse… and an agenda all her own. With everything on the line, once Mike discovers what she truly has in mind, will he—and the roster of hot new dancers he’ll have to whip into shape—be able to pull it off?

R
6.4
2023Comedy112 minPlay
5.4Montréal Girls

Montréal Girls

A Middle-Eastern medical school student, new to Montreal, puts his relationship with his father at risk when he forfeits his education after being forever changed by two young women who help him see his destiny.

NR
5.4
2023Comedy94 minPlay
HD6.4Murder Mystery 2

Murder Mystery 2

After starting their own detective agency, Nick and Audrey Spitz land a career-making case when their billionaire pal is kidnapped from his wedding.

PG-13
6.4
2023Comedy91 minPlay
6.9Momentum Generation

Momentum Generation

In the 1990s, a motley band of teen surfers from the north shore of Oahu brought professional surfing to new heights. But as their stars rose, the competition threatened to tear their group apart.

NR
6.9
2018Documentary104 minPlay
7.1Metamorphosis

Metamorphosis

An evil spirit that changes faces infiltrates one family placing one brother in danger while the other tries to save him.

NR
7.1
2019Horror113 minPlay
5.8Martial Outlaw

Martial Outlaw

A DEA agent and his brother, a Los Angeles cop, battle the Russian mafia.

R
5.8
1993Action86 minPlay
7.0Music Box

Music Box

A lawyer defends her father accused of war crimes, but there is more to the case than she suspects.

PG-13
7.0
1989Drama124 minPlay
7.3Maleficent: Mistress of Evil

Maleficent: Mistress of Evil

Maleficent and her goddaughter Aurora begin to question the complex family ties that bind them as they are pulled in different directions by impending nuptials, unexpected allies, and dark new forces at play.

PG
7.3
2019Action119 minPlay
6.1Murder by Numbers

Murder by Numbers

Tenacious homicide detective Cassie Mayweather and her still-green partner are working a murder case, attempting to profile two malevolently brilliant young men: cold, calculating killers whose dark secrets might explain their crimes.

R
6.1
2002Crime120 minPlay
6.8Mystery Woman: Oh Baby

Mystery Woman: Oh Baby

A couple accused of a murder go on the run, leaving their baby in the care of bookshop owner & amateur sleuth Samantha Kinsey. Can Samantha look after the baby and solve the case?

NR
6.8
2006Crime81 minPlay
6.0Manifest West

Manifest West

A coming of age story told through the eyes of a young girl whose family spirals out of control after they decide to live off the grid.

NR
6.0
2022Drama91 minPlay
4.8Mandakini

Mandakini

Aromal and Ambili tied the knot.Aromal was really excited and delighted to start a life with Ambili but on that wedding night an unlikely incident happened which will put the entire family in complex situation.

NR
4.8
2024Comedy125 minPlay
7.0May the Devil Take You Too

May the Devil Take You Too

Two years after escaping from demonic terror, a young woman is still haunted by unnatural vision. The dangers that await her and her friends are increasingly threatening.

NR
7.0
2020Horror109 minPlay
5.3Maine

Maine

Backpacking alone on the Appalachian trail, a married woman meets a younger hiker and the two strangers become inexplicably drawn to one another.

R
5.3
2018Drama86 minPlay
7.5mid90s

mid90s

In 1990s Los Angeles, a 13-year-old spends his summer navigating between a troubled home life and a crew of new friends he meets at a skate shop.

R
7.5
2018Comedy86 minPlay
TV7.3Marco Polo

Marco Polo

An epic adventure that follows the early years of the famous explorer as he travels the exotic Silk Road to the great Kublai Khan’s court. But Marco soon finds that navigating the Khan’s world of greed, betrayal, sexual intrigue and rivalry will be his greatest challenge yet, even as he becomes a trusted companion to the Khan in his violent quest to become the Emperor of the World.

TV-MANetflix
7.3
2014Adventure60 minPlay
TV7.5Marvel’s Agent Carter

Marvel’s Agent Carter

It's 1946, and peace has dealt Peggy Carter a serious blow as she finds herself marginalized when the men return home from fighting abroad. Working for the covert SSR (Strategic Scientific Reserve), Peggy must balance doing administrative work and going on secret missions for Howard Stark all while trying to navigate life as a single woman in America, in the wake of losing the love of her life - Steve Rogers.

TV-PGABC
7.5
2015Drama43 minPlay
TV7.5My Lady Jane

My Lady Jane

Gird your loins for the tragic tale of Lady Jane Grey, the young Tudor noblewoman who was Queen of England for nine days and then beheaded, back in good ol’ 1553. Actually... f*ck that. We’re retelling history the way it should have happened: the damsel in distress saves herself. This is an epic tale of true love and high adventure set in an alt-universe of action, history, fantasy, comedy, romance, and rompy-pompy. Buckle up.

TV-14Prime Video
7.5
2024ComedyPlay
6.4Murina

Murina

A teenage girl decides to replace her controlling father with his wealthy foreign friend during a weekend trip to the Adriatic Sea.

NR
6.4
2022Drama95 minPlay
5.3My Dreams of You

My Dreams of You

Grace has recurring dreams about a handsome stranger named Michael due to a mix-up in Dream Central. When they finally meet in person, Grace is shocked to learn he has no idea who she is.

NR
5.3
2024Romance84 minPlay
TV8.1Marvel’s Daredevil

Marvel’s Daredevil

Lawyer-by-day Matt Murdock uses his heightened senses from being blinded as a young boy to fight crime at night on the streets of Hell’s Kitchen as Daredevil.

TV-MANetflix
8.1
2015AdventurePlay