Watch Movie Online Free

HD7.2Kill

Kill

When an army commando finds out his true love is engaged against her will, he boards a New Dehli-bound train in a daring quest to derail the arranged marriage. But when a gang of knife-wielding thieves begin to terrorize innocent passengers on his train, the commando takes them on himself in a death-defying kill-spree to save those around him — turning what should have been a typical commute into an adrenaline-fueled thrill ride.

R
7.2
2024Action105 minPlay
HD6.9Knox Goes Away

Knox Goes Away

A contract killer, after being diagnosed with a fast-moving form of dementia, is presented with the opportunity to redeem himself by saving the life of his estranged adult son. But to do so, he must race against the police closing in on him as well as the ticking clock of his own rapidly deteriorating mind.

R
6.9
2024Action114 minPlay
7.2Kneecap

Kneecap

When fate brings Belfast teacher JJ into the orbit of self-confessed "low life scum" Naoise and Liam Óg, the needle drops on a hip-hop act like no other. Rapping in their native Irish, they lead a movement to save their mother tongue.

R
7.2
2024Comedy105 minPlay
6.4Kalki 2898-AD

Kalki 2898-AD

In the year 2898 AD, around 6000 years after Kurukshetra war, Ashwatthama gears up for his final battle of redemption at the sign of hope in a dystopian world and Bhairava, a wisecracking and self-interested bounty hunter, tired of the perilous life becomes the hurdle in the process.

PG-13
6.4
2024Action176 minPlay
TV6.7Kite Man: Hell Yeah!

Kite Man: Hell Yeah!

Lovable loser Kite Man and his new squeeze Golden Glider moonlight as criminals to support their foolish purchase of Noonan’s, Gotham’s seediest dive bar, where everybody knows your name, but not necessarily your secret identity!

TV-MAMax
6.7
2024Animation23 minPlay
6.5Kinds of Kindness

Kinds of Kindness

A triptych fable following a man without choice who tries to take control of his own life; a policeman who is alarmed that his wife who was missing-at-sea has returned and seems a different person; and a woman determined to find a specific someone with a special ability, who is destined to become a prodigious spiritual leader.

R
6.5
2024Comedy164 minPlay
6.2Kimi

Kimi

A tech worker with agoraphobia discovers recorded evidence of a violent crime but is met with resistance when she tries to report it. Seeking justice, she must do the thing she fears the most: leave her apartment.

R
6.2
2022Crime89 minPlay
5.4Kickboxer 2: The Road Back

Kickboxer 2: The Road Back

In this rousing sequel to Kickboxer, Tong Po broods about his defeat at the hands of Kurt Sloan. Po and his managers resort to drastic measures to goad Kurt's brother into the ring for a rematch.

PG-13
5.4
1991Action89 minPlay
6.9Kingsman: The Golden Circle

Kingsman: The Golden Circle

When an attack on the Kingsman headquarters takes place and a new villain rises, Eggsy and Merlin are forced to work together with the American agency known as the Statesman to save the world.

NR
6.9
2017Action141 minPlay
5.9Killers

Killers

When an elite assassin marries a beautiful computer whiz after a whirlwind romance, he gives up the gun and settles down with his new bride. That is, until he learns that someone from his past has put a contract out on his life.

PG-13
5.9
2010Action100 minPlay
HD9.1Kralj Petar I

Kralj Petar I

Kralj Petar Prvi, kao mladić, biva prognan iz Srbije. Mnogo godina kasnije vraća se u svoju zemlju da oslobodi njen narod i osigura parlamentarnu demokraciju te započinje obnovu Srbije.

NR
9.1
2018Biography125 minPlay
TV8.5Kaiju No. 8

Kaiju No. 8

In a world plagued by creatures known as Kaiju, Kafka Hibino aspired to enlist in The Defense Force. He makes a promise to enlist with his childhood friend, Mina Ashiro. Soon, life takes them in separate ways. While employed cleaning up after Kaiju battles, Kafka meets Reno Ichikawa. Reno's determination to join The Defense Force reawakens Kafka's promise to join Mina and protect humanity.

TV-MATSC
8.5
2024Adventure24 minPlay