Watch Movie Online Free

HD7.1The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch and the Wardrobe

The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch and the Wardrobe

Siblings Lucy, Edmund, Susan and Peter step through a magical wardrobe and find the land of Narnia. There, they discover a charming, once peaceful kingdom that has been plunged into eternal winter by the evil White Witch, Jadis. Aided by the wise and magnificent lion, Aslan, the children lead Narnia into a spectacular, climactic battle to be free of the Witch's glacial powers forever.

PG
7.1
2005Adventure143 minPlay
HD6.8Venom

Venom

Investigative journalist Eddie Brock attempts a comeback following a scandal, but accidentally becomes the host of Venom, a violent, super powerful alien symbiote. Soon, he must rely on his newfound powers to protect the world from a shadowy organization looking for a symbiote of their own.

PG-13
6.8
2018Action112 minPlay
HD7.3Sonic the Hedgehog

Sonic the Hedgehog

Powered with incredible speed, Sonic The Hedgehog embraces his new home on Earth. That is, until Sonic sparks the attention of super-uncool evil genius Dr. Robotnik. Now it’s super-villain vs. super-sonic in an all-out race across the globe to stop Robotnik from using Sonic’s unique power for world domination.

PG
7.3
2020Action99 minPlay
HD6.9Twisters

Twisters

As storm season intensifies, the paths of former storm chaser Kate Carter and reckless social-media superstar Tyler Owens collide when terrifying phenomena never seen before are unleashed. The pair and their competing teams find themselves squarely in the paths of multiple storm systems converging over central Oklahoma in the fight of their lives.

PG-13
6.9
2024Action123 minPlay
HD7.6Deadpool

Deadpool

The origin story of former Special Forces operative turned mercenary Wade Wilson, who, after being subjected to a rogue experiment that leaves him with accelerated healing powers, adopts the alter ego Deadpool. Armed with his new abilities and a dark, twisted sense of humor, Deadpool hunts down the man who nearly destroyed his life.

R
7.6
2016Action108 minPlay
HD6.2Transformers: Dark of the Moon

Transformers: Dark of the Moon

Globalni Transformers fenomen treći put na velikom platnu u spektakularne 3 dimenzije. Autoboti saznaju da je na Mjesecu sakriven svemirski brod čije bi im tajne mogle pomoći u odlučujućem sukobu s Decepticonima. Počinje utrka među suparnicima tko će do tajanstvenog broda stići prvi.

PG-13
6.2
2011Action154 minPlay
0Transformers One

Transformers One

Neispričana priča o porijeklu Optimusa Primea i Megatrona, poznatijih kao zakletih neprijatelja, ali nekoć su bili prijatelji povezani poput braće koji su zauvijek promijenili sudbinu Cybertrona.

PG
0
2024Adventure104 minPlay
6.9Step Up Revolution

Step Up Revolution

Emily arrives in Miami with aspirations to become a professional dancer. She sparks with Sean, the leader of a dance crew whose neighborhood is threatened by Emily's father's development plans.

PG-13
6.9
2012Drama99 minPlay
HD6.8Rumble in the Bronx

Rumble in the Bronx

Radnja ove akcijske komedija odvija se na newyorškim ulicama. Veliku gužvu izaziva Ah Keung (J. Chan), hongkonški policajac koji stiže u južni Bronx, najzloglasniju četvrt tog dijela grada. Pravi razlog njegovog dolaska je ujakovo vjenčanje, što mu ujedno pruža priliku da se malo odmori od brzog tempa policijskog života, te razgleda New York. Međutim, igrom se slučaja nađe u središtu rata uličnih bandi.

R
6.8
1995Action106 minPlay
7.3Black Panther

Black Panther

King T'Challa returns home to the reclusive, technologically advanced African nation of Wakanda to serve as his country's new leader. However, T'Challa soon finds that he is challenged for the throne by factions within his own country as well as without. Using powers reserved to Wakandan kings, T'Challa assumes the Black Panther mantle to join with ex-girlfriend Nakia, the queen-mother, his princess-kid sister, members of the Dora Milaje (the Wakandan 'special forces') and an American ...

PG-13
7.3
2018Action135 minPlay
7.6Elemental

Elemental

In a city where fire, water, land and air residents live together, a fiery young woman and a go-with-the-flow guy will discover something elemental: how much they have in common.

PG
7.6
2023Animation102 minPlay
HD7.3Dungeons & Dragons: Honor Among Thieves

Dungeons & Dragons: Honor Among Thieves

A charming thief and a band of unlikely adventurers undertake an epic heist to retrieve a lost relic, but things go dangerously awry when they run afoul of the wrong people.

PG-13
7.3
2023Adventure134 minPlay