Watch Movie Online Free

HDTV7.7Citadel: Diana

Citadel: Diana

Milan, 2030: Diana Cavalieri is a double agent for the secret syndicate Citadel, who infiltrated Manticore, the rival agency that destroyed Citadel eight years ago. Trapped behind enemy lines, Diana has a chance to leave the agency forever, but she has to decide whether to trust a surprising ally: the heir of Manticore Italy, Edo Zani.

TV-14Prime Video
7.7
2024Action minPlay
TV7.1Collision

Collision

Collision je krimi dramska serija emitirana na ITV1 u Velikoj Britaniji. Priča o velikoj prometnoj nesreći i ljudima koje se nikada nisu sreli, ali kojima je jedan trenutak vremena izmijenio ostatak života.

TV-PGITV1
7.1
2009Crime48 minPlay
HDTV0Cinderella at 2AM

Cinderella at 2AM

Ha Yun-seo je saznala da je Seo Ju-won, njezin ljubavnik s kojim je bila 3 godine, najmlađi sin bogate obitelji. Dobiva novac u zamjenu za prekid s njim. Yun-seo pokušava sve kako bi raskinula stvari, ali Ju-won ne popušta.

NRCoupang Play
0
2024Comedy60 minPlay
TV7.7City of God: The Fight Rages On

City of God: The Fight Rages On

Twenty years after City of God, Buscapé recounts how conflicts between police, traffickers, and militias impacted the community.

TV-MAHBO Brasil
7.7
2024CrimePlay
3.2Creeping Death

Creeping Death

While trying to enjoy a peaceful Halloween with his mother, Tim is paid a visit by his rambunctious, up-for-anything friends. After reluctantly letting them inside the house, he becomes intertwined with the circumstances of their Halloween prankings.

NR
3.2
2023Horror93 minPlay
4.2Continue

Continue

A girl suffering from depression is forced to get her life together when she is taken involuntarily to a mental institution after trying to follow in her fathers footsteps, but failing in her suicide attempt. She finds unlikely friends, unwavering love, and a life she never imagined possible for a girl like her. All to find out some decisions can't be undone.

NR
4.2
2024Drama115 minPlay
6.7Coma

Coma

A young female doctor discovers something sinister going on in her hospital. Relatively healthy patients are having 'complications' during simple operations and ending up in comas. The patients are then shipped off to an institute that looks after them. The young doctor suspects there is more to this than meets the eye.

PG
6.7
1978Horror113 minPlay
5.3Charlie Tango

Charlie Tango

Desperate for a fresh start at life after a tragedy on her watch, a suspended air traffic controller finds herself sucked into a world of financial fraud and manipulation when she throws in her lot with her secret lover.

NR
5.3
2024Thriller98 minPlay
7.4Crossing

Crossing

Lia, a retired teacher from Georgia, learns from her young neighbor, Achi, that her long-lost transgender niece, Tekla, has crossed the border into Turkey. In search of Tekla, Lia travels to Istanbul with the unpredictable Achi, where they explore the hidden depths of the city.

NR
7.4
2024Drama106 minPlay
HD5.9Carved: The Slit-Mouthed Woman

Carved: The Slit-Mouthed Woman

Legend holds that 30 years ago, a suburban town was terrorized by the spirit of a woman whose horrid face had been grotesquely disfigured. Roaming the streets wearing a long coat and carrying large scissors, the spirit would approach her young victims and, while removing the mask, ask if she was pretty. The victim’s response would almost always lead to their violent death.

NR
5.9
2007Horror90 minPlay
5.9Cedar Rapids

Cedar Rapids

A naive Midwesterner insurance salesman travels to a big-city convention in an effort to save the jobs of his co-workers.

R
5.9
2011Comedy87 minPlay
TV7.2Chastity High

Chastity High

When an ultra-elite high school enforces a strict "No Romance" rule that expels anyone caught dating, a student secretly helps her classmates for cash.

TV-MANetflix
7.2
2024DramaPlay
6.0Crescent City

Crescent City

When a ruthless serial killer terrorizes a small Southern town, everyone becomes a suspect -- including local authorities. As the body count rises and the dark mystery deepens, the chief detective becomes haunted by the horrors of his past.

R
6.0
2024Crime103 minPlay
6.6Confessions of a Dangerous Mind

Confessions of a Dangerous Mind

Television made him famous, but his biggest hits happened off screen. Television producer by day, CIA assassin by night, Chuck Barris was recruited by the CIA at the height of his TV career and trained to become a covert operative. Or so Barris said.

R
6.6
2002Comedy113 minPlay
6.6Contagion

Contagion

As an epidemic of a lethal airborne virus - that kills within days - rapidly grows, the worldwide medical community races to find a cure and control the panic that spreads faster than the virus itself.

PG-13
6.6
2011Drama106 minPlay
6.2Capturing Mary

Capturing Mary

A young man ushers an older woman into a dark exploration of her past - back to the time when, as a young girl, she met a stranger who affected her life forever.

NR
6.2
2007Drama100 minPlay
6.8Che: Part One

Che: Part One

The Argentine, begins as Che and a band of Cuban exiles (led by Fidel Castro) reach the Cuban shore from Mexico in 1956. Within two years, they mobilized popular support and an army and toppled the U.S.-friendly regime of dictator Fulgencio Batista.

NR
6.8
2008Drama134 minPlay
7.5Coach Carter

Coach Carter

Based on a true story, in which Richmond High School head basketball coach Ken Carter made headlines in 1999 for benching his undefeated team due to poor academic results.

NR
7.5
2005Drama136 minPlay
5.3Chabuca

Chabuca

The story of Ernesto Pimentel’s life, raised humbly after losing his mother, inspires him to create the iconic character La Chola Chabuca, an Andean figure who captivates all of Peru with her colourful skirts and high spirits.

NR
5.3
2024Drama113 minPlay
5.9Come to Daddy

Come to Daddy

After receiving a cryptic letter from his estranged father, Norval travels to his dad’s oceanfront home for what he hopes will be a positive experience. If only he’d known the dark truth about his old man beforehand.

R
5.9
2019Comedy96 minPlay
5.9Capone

Capone

Young Al Capone catches the eye of Johnny Torrio, a criminal visiting New York from Chicago. Torrio invites Capone to move to Illinois to help run his Prohibition-era alcohol sales operation. Capone rises through the ranks of Torrio's gang and eventually takes over. On top, he works to consolidate his power by eliminating his enemies, fixing elections to his advantage and getting rich. In his spare time, Capone courts the principled Iris Crawford.

R
5.9
1975Crime101 minPlay
4.4Captain Morten and the Spider Queen

Captain Morten and the Spider Queen

Morten, a ten-year-old boy, is shrunk to the size of an insect due to a magical fog gun. Soon, he finds himself on his makeshift model ship sailing through a flooded cafe.

NR
4.4
2018Adventure75 minPlay
TV6.8Cedar Cove

Cedar Cove

Judge Olivia Lockhart is considered the community's guiding light in the picturesque, coastal town of Cedar Cove, Washington. But like everyone else, Olivia fights the uphill battle of balancing career with family and finding love, all the while doing her best to care for the township she calls home. Based on best-selling author Debbie Macomber’s beloved book series.

TV-PGHallmark Channel
6.8
2013Drama43 minPlay
5.4Clip

Clip

Jasna, a beautiful teenager, leads a crude life in post-war Serbia. She goes on a spree of sex, drugs and partying until she finds love and tenderness in a harsh environment.

NR
5.4
2012Drama100 minPlay