Watch Movie Online Free

5.7Cold Ground

Cold Ground

1976: Two young journalists leave for the French-Swiss border to investigate a strange case of cattle mutilations and record testimonies for a TV channel. Yet, once they get there, the scientific team they were supposed to meet has gone missing. Escorted by a first-aider, a British biologist and an American forensic investigator, Melissa and David will go looking for the missing team deep into the mountains.

R
5.7
2017Horror86 minPlay
7.6Corpus Christi

Corpus Christi

A pious 20-year-old juvenile delinquent is sent to work at a sawmill in a small town; on arrival, he dresses up as a priest and accidentally takes over the local parish. The arrival of this young, charismatic preacher is an opportunity for the local community to begin the healing process after a tragedy that happened a year prior.

NR
7.6
2019Drama116 minPlay
6.9Café de Flore

Café de Flore

Jacqueline is a young mother living in 1960s Paris with her disabled son Laurent. Abandoned by her husband, Jacqueline sacrifices everything to care for her son and vows to give Laurent a “normal” life full of happiness. Antoine, is a successful DJ in present day Montreal who seems to have it all: a thriving career, two beautiful daughters, partner Rose, with whom he is passionately in love. However, nothing is perfect and Antoine’s ex-wife Carole remains devastated by their recent separation.

NR
6.9
2011Drama121 minPlay
4.7Consumed

Consumed

Married couple Jay and Beth take a celebratory camping trip a year after Beth's cancer remission but find themselves trapped between a wild madman and a skin-stealing monster.

NR
4.7
2024Horror89 minPlay
6.6Cucuy: The Boogeyman

Cucuy: The Boogeyman

When children start disappearing, a rebellious teen under house arrest starts to suspect that a legendary evil, a boogeyman known as the Cucuy, might be responsible.

NR
6.6
2018Horror85 minPlay
5.3Chiara

Chiara

Assisi, 1211. Chiara is eighteen years old and one night she runs away from home to join her friend Francesco: from that moment on her life changes forever. With charisma and conviction, she breaks free from her family's constraints and stands up to the Pope himself. She fights for herself, for the women who join her and for her dream of freedom. The story of a Saint. The story of a girl and her revolution.

NR
5.3
2022Drama106 minPlay
HD7.3Cape Fear

Cape Fear

Sam Bowden (Nick Nolte) je odvjetnik i pravi ženskar koji je prevario svoju suprugu Leigh Bowden (Jessica Lange). Sam, Leigh i njihova 15-ogodišnja kći Danielle (Juliette Lewis) sele se u izolirani grad na Floridi kako bi počeli ispočetka. Međutim, Sam se odmah počne motati oko jedne službenice, 16-ogodišnje Lori Davis (Illeana Douglas). U međuvremenu, Leigh je zatvorena u kući, iskaljujući svoju gorčinu na Danielle. Ipak, Samova nevjera postane najmanjim problemom koji muči Leigh. Prije ...

NR
7.3
1991Crime128 minPlay
TV8.1Courage the Cowardly Dog

Courage the Cowardly Dog

The bizarre misadventures of a cowardly dog named Courage and his elderly owners in a farmhouse in Nowhere, Kansas.

TV-Y7Cartoon Network
8.1
1999Animation11 minPlay
TV8.0Curb Your Enthusiasm

Curb Your Enthusiasm

The off-kilter, unscripted comic vision of Larry David, who plays himself in a parallel universe in which he can't seem to do anything right, and, by his standards, neither can anyone else.

TV-MAHBO
8.0
2000ComedyPlay
TV6.6Charlie’s Angels

Charlie’s Angels

Beautiful, intelligent, and ultra-sophisticated, Charlie's Angels are everything a man could dream of... and way more than they could ever handle! Receiving their orders via speaker phone from their never seen boss, Charlie, the Angels employ their incomparable sleuthing and combat skills, as well as their lethal feminine charm, to crack even the most seemingly insurmountable of cases.

TV-PGABC
6.6
1976Adventure50 minPlay
TV7.7Chuck

Chuck

When Buy More computer geek Chuck Bartowski unwittingly downloads a database of government information and deadly fighting skills into his head, he becomes the CIA's most vital secret. This sets Chuck on a path to become a full-fledged spy.

TV-14NBC
7.7
2007Adventure43 minPlay
TV7.3CSI: NY

CSI: NY

Follow the investigations of a team of NYPD forensic scientists and police officers identified as "Crime Scene Investigators".

TV-14CBS
7.3
2004Crime42 minPlay
TV7.7CSI: Miami

CSI: Miami

CSI: Miami follows Crime Scene Investigators working for the Miami-Dade Police Department as they use physical evidence, similar to their Las Vegas counterparts, to solve grisly murders. The series mixes deduction, gritty subject matter, and character-driven drama in the same vein as the original series in the CSI franchise, except that the Miami CSIs are cops first, scientists second.

TV-14CBS
7.7
2002Crime42 minPlay
TV7Conan

Conan

A late night television talk show hosted by Conan O'Brien.

TV-14TBS
7
2010Comedy60 minPlay
Kraj SerijeTV7.9Castle

Castle

After a serial killer imitates the plots of his novels, successful mystery novelist Richard "Rick" Castle receives permission from the Mayor of New York City to tag along with an NYPD homicide investigation team for research purposes.

TV-14ABC
7.9
2009Crime45 minPlay
5.4Chief of Station

Chief of Station

After learning that the death of his wife was not an accident, a former CIA Station Chief is forced back into the espionage underworld, teaming up with an adversary to unravel a conspiracy that challenges everything he thought he knew.

NR
5.4
2024Action93 minPlay