Watch Movie Online Free

TV7.3Bad Monkey

Bad Monkey

A detective turned restaurant inspector in Southern Florida is pulled into a world of greed and corruption after a tourist finds a severed arm while fishing. And yes, there's a monkey.

TV-MAApple TV+
7.3
2024ComedyPlay
TV6.6One of Us

One of Us

A horrific double murder rocks the lives of two families living side-by-side in isolated rural Scotland. But instead of focusing on the investigation, One of Us explores the fallout for the grieving relatives, and the dark consequences that threaten to shatter their lives.

NRBBC One
6.6
2016Crime60 minPlay
TV6.6The Crow: Stairway to Heaven

The Crow: Stairway to Heaven

The Crow: Stairway to Heaven was a 1998 Canadian television series created by Bryce Zabel spun off from the The Crow film series starring Mark Dacascos in the lead role as Eric Draven, reprising the role originally played by Brandon Lee in the 1994 film The Crow.

NRSyndication
6.6
1998Adventure42 minPlay
6.1The Sunchaser

The Sunchaser

A young half-Navajo convict dying of cancer forces a yuppie doctor to drive him to a magic healing lake.

NR
6.1
1996Crime122 minPlay
6.6The Bikeriders

The Bikeriders

After a chance encounter, headstrong Kathy is drawn to Benny, member of Midwestern motorcycle club the Vandals. As the club transforms into a dangerous underworld of violence, Benny must choose between Kathy and his loyalty to the club.

R
6.6
2024Crime116 minPlay
6.3Untamed Royals

Untamed Royals

A group of wealthy teenagers commit crimes that escalate from petty mischief to dangerous plots, causing chaotic consequences — but not for themselves.

R
6.3
2024Crime99 minPlay
6.9Strange Darling

Strange Darling

Nothing is what it seems when a twisted one-night stand spirals into a serial killer’s vicious murder spree.

R
6.9
2024Crime98 minPlay
7.7A Sun

A Sun

A family of four fractures under the weight of unmet expectations, unexpected tragedy, and uncompromising pride.

NR
7.7
2019Crime156 minPlay
5.310 Minutes Gone

10 Minutes Gone

Crime boss Rex hires Frank and his crew to steal a priceless jewel stash — but the job goes wrong when someone tips off the cops. After Frank suffers a blow to the head, he wakes up to find the jewels gone and no memory of his attacker. Now, Frank must confront his team members one by one to find the traitor — before Rex covers his tracks by having Frank murdered.

R
5.3
2019Action96 minPlay
7.3Glengarry Glen Ross

Glengarry Glen Ross

When an office full of real estate salesmen is given the news that all but the top two will be fired at the end of the week, the atmosphere begins to heat up. Shelley Levene, who has a sick daughter, does everything in his power to get better leads from his boss, John Williamson, but to no avail. When his coworker Dave Moss comes up with a plan to steal the leads, things get complicated for the tough-talking salesmen.

R
7.3
1992Crime100 minPlay
TV7.2#FreeRayshawn

#FreeRayshawn

Iraq war veteran Rayshawn takes shelter in his apartment building after being set up by New Orleans police on a drug deal. Amid a police standoff and growing media frenzy, a sympathetic cop tries to convince him to surrender.

TV-MAQuibi
7.2
2020Crime10 minPlay
TV6.5Lady in the Lake

Lady in the Lake

When the disappearance of a young girl grips the city of Baltimore in 1966, the lives of two women converge on a fatal collision course.

TV-MAApple TV+
6.5
2024Crime51 minPlay
5.9The American

The American

Dispatched to a small Italian town to await further orders, assassin Jack embarks on a double life that may be more relaxing than is good for him.

R
5.9
2010Crime104 minPlay
5.9Intolerable Cruelty

Intolerable Cruelty

A revenge-seeking gold digger marries a womanizing Beverly Hills lawyer with the intention of making a killing in the divorce.

PG-13
5.9
2003Comedy100 minPlay
6.6Confessions of a Dangerous Mind

Confessions of a Dangerous Mind

Television made him famous, but his biggest hits happened off screen. Television producer by day, CIA assassin by night, Chuck Barris was recruited by the CIA at the height of his TV career and trained to become a covert operative. Or so Barris said.

R
6.6
2002Comedy113 minPlay
6.1The Informant!

The Informant!

A rising star at agri-industry giant Archer Daniels Midland (ADM), Mark Whitacre suddenly turns whistleblower. Even as he exposes his company’s multi-national price-fixing conspiracy to the FBI, Whitacre envisions himself being hailed as a hero of the common man and handed a promotion.

R
6.1
2009Comedy108 minPlay
6.6Out of Sight

Out of Sight

Meet Jack Foley, a smooth criminal who bends the law and is determined to make one last heist. Karen Sisco is a federal marshal who chooses all the right moves … and all the wrong guys. Now they're willing to risk it all to find out if there's more between them than just the law.

R
6.6
1998Comedy123 minPlay
6.7Ocean’s Thirteen

Ocean’s Thirteen

Danny Ocean's team of criminals are back and composing a plan more personal than ever. When ruthless casino owner Willy Bank doublecrosses Reuben Tishkoff, causing a heart attack, Danny Ocean vows that he and his team will do anything to bring down Willy Bank along with everything he's got. Even if it means asking for help from an enemy.

PG-13
6.7
2007Crime122 minPlay
6.5Ocean’s Twelve

Ocean’s Twelve

Despite pulling off one of the biggest heists in Las Vegas history and splitting the $160 million take, each of the infamous Ocean's crew have tried to go straight, lay low and live a legit life ... but that's proven to be a challenge. Casino owner Terry Benedict demands that Danny Ocean return the money, plus millions more in interest. Unable to come up the cash, the crew is forced to come together to pull off another series of heists, this time in Rome, Paris, and Amsterdam – but a ...

PG-13
6.5
2004Crime125 minPlay
7.4Ocean’s Eleven

Ocean’s Eleven

Less than 24 hours into his parole, charismatic thief Danny Ocean is already rolling out his next plan: In one night, Danny's hand-picked crew of specialists will attempt to steal more than $150 million from three Las Vegas casinos. But to score the cash, Danny risks his chances of reconciling with ex-wife, Tess.

PG-13
7.4
2001Crime116 minPlay
6.2Kimi

Kimi

A tech worker with agoraphobia discovers recorded evidence of a violent crime but is met with resistance when she tries to report it. Seeking justice, she must do the thing she fears the most: leave her apartment.

R
6.2
2022Crime89 minPlay
6.8Step Up

Step Up

Tyler Gage receives the opportunity of a lifetime after vandalizing a performing arts school, gaining him the chance to earn a scholarship and dance with an up and coming dancer, Nora.

PG-13
6.8
2006Crime104 minPlay
6.6Side Effects

Side Effects

A woman turns to prescription medication as a way of handling her anxiety concerning her husband's upcoming release from prison.

R
6.6
2013Crime106 minPlay
6.9Kingsman: The Golden Circle

Kingsman: The Golden Circle

When an attack on the Kingsman headquarters takes place and a new villain rises, Eggsy and Merlin are forced to work together with the American agency known as the Statesman to save the world.

NR
6.9
2017Action141 minPlay