Watch Movie Online Free

5.3Indigo Crystal

Indigo Crystal

Vuk, a 30-year-old ex-convict haunted by his best friend's suicide, is trying to save his younger brother, Zizi.

NR
5.3
2023Crime105 minPlay
6.1Blink

Blink

Emma is an attractive girl in her 20s who has been blind for 20 years. A new type of eye operation partially restores her sight, but she is having problems: sometimes she doesn't "remember" what she's seen until later. One night she is awakened by a commotion upstairs. Peering out of her door, she sees a shadowy figure descending the stairs. Convinced that her neighbour has been murdered she approaches the police, only to find that she is unsure if it was just her new eyes playing tricks on her.

R
6.1
1993Crime106 minPlay
6.4The Old Man & the Gun

The Old Man & the Gun

The true story of Forrest Tucker, from his audacious escape from San Quentin at the age of 70 to an unprecedented string of heists that confounded authorities and enchanted the public. Wrapped up in the pursuit are a detective, who becomes captivated with Forrest’s commitment to his craft, and a woman, who loves him in spite of his chosen profession.

PG-13
6.4
2018Comedy94 minPlay
7.1The Negotiation

The Negotiation

An ace crisis negotiator attempts to figure out the real motivation of a man who has kidnapped two people and crack his calm demeanour.

NR
7.1
2018Action114 minPlay
7.3Leviathan

Leviathan

In a Russian coastal town, Kolya is forced to fight the corrupt mayor when he is told that his house will be demolished. He recruits a lawyer friend to help, but the man's arrival brings further misfortune for Kolya and his family.

NR
7.3
2014Crime141 minPlay
5.5When the Angels Sleep

When the Angels Sleep

Germán, an honest family man, sees how his whole world wobbles the night when, driving home, accidentally runs over two teenage girls. From that moment, Germán will have to do everything in his power to prevent his life from being destroyed forever.

NR
5.5
2018Crime94 minPlay
6.6A Simple Favor

A Simple Favor

Stephanie, a dedicated mother and popular vlogger, befriends Emily, a mysterious upper-class woman whose son Nicky attends the same school as Miles, Stephanie's son. When Emily asks her to pick Nicky up from school and then disappears, Stephanie undertakes an investigation that will dive deep into Emily's cloudy past.

R
6.6
2018Comedy117 minPlay
7.2Assault on Precinct 13

Assault on Precinct 13

The skeleton staff of a deserted neighborhood's police station that is closing down the next day are under attack all night by the overwhelming numbers of a relentless street gang bent on revenge.

R
7.2
1976Action91 minPlay
6.8Bad Times at the El Royale

Bad Times at the El Royale

Lake Tahoe, 1969. Seven strangers, each one with a secret to bury, meet at El Royale, a decadent motel with a dark past. In the course of a fateful night, everyone will have one last shot at redemption.

R
6.8
2018Crime141 minPlay
6.4The Girl Locked Upstairs: The Tanya Kach Story

The Girl Locked Upstairs: The Tanya Kach Story

Feeling isolated and lonely, 14-year-old Tanya Kach befriends Tom Hose, a school security guard who lures her to his home. Held captive and abused for 10 years, Tanya eventually finds the courage to take a dangerous step toward freedom.

PG-13
6.4
2024Crime87 minPlay
5.1The Shakedown

The Shakedown

When his mistress threatens to expose the secret of their affair, a respected insurance broker seeks the help of his underworld brother to save his reputation.

NR
5.1
2024Comedy102 minPlay
6.1The Instigators

The Instigators

Rory and Cobby are unlikely partners thrown together for a heist. But when it goes awry, they team up with an unusual accomplice — Rory's therapist — to outrun police, backward bureaucrats, and a vengeful crime boss.

R
6.1
2024Comedy102 minPlay
5.3Gunner

Gunner

While on a camping trip in order to reconnect, war veteran Colonel Lee Gunner must save his two sons from a gang of violent bikers when they're kidnapped after accidentally stumbling upon to a massive drug operation.

NR
5.3
2024Action90 minPlay
4Escort

Escort

For the first time in his life, Miro (40) spends the night with a prostitute someone sent to him in a hotel after a business.

NR
4
2023Crime120 minPlay
6.3White Boy Rick

White Boy Rick

The story of Richard Wershe Jr., a teenager who became an undercover informant for the police during the 1980s, and was ultimately arrested for drug trafficking and sentenced to life in prison.

R
6.3
2018Crime111 minPlay
5Backtrace

Backtrace

The lone surviving thief of a violent armored car robbery is sprung from a high security facility and administered an experimental drug.

R
5
2018Action87 minPlay
TV7.3Alaska Daily

Alaska Daily

A star journalist moves to Alaska for a fresh start after a career-killing misstep, and finds redemption personally and professionally joining a daily metro newspaper in Anchorage.

TV-PGABC
7.3
2022Crime45 minPlay
5.8Identity Thief

Identity Thief

When a mild-mannered businessman learns his identity has been stolen, he hits the road in an attempt to foil the thief -- a trip that puts him in the path of a deceptively harmless-looking woman.

R
5.8
2013Comedy111 minPlay
TV8.1Marvel’s Daredevil

Marvel’s Daredevil

Lawyer-by-day Matt Murdock uses his heightened senses from being blinded as a young boy to fight crime at night on the streets of Hell’s Kitchen as Daredevil.

TV-MANetflix
8.1
2015AdventurePlay
6.1The Girl in the Spider’s Web

The Girl in the Spider’s Web

After being enlisted to recover a dangerous computer program, hacker Lisbeth Salander and journalist Mikael Blomkvist find themselves caught in a web of spies, cybercriminals and corrupt government officials.

R
6.1
2018Action115 minPlay
6.0Maria

Maria

When a former BlackRose cartel assassin deliberately betrays them by refusing to complete her mission, the cartel orders her execution. Unbeknownst to them, she fakes her own death and is able to create a new life of her own. When the cartel discovers she is alive, the hunter becomes the hunted as she fights to get revenge on those who took her new life away from her.

NR
6.0
2019Action89 minPlay
TV8.1Marvel’s The Punisher

Marvel’s The Punisher

A former Marine out to punish the criminals responsible for his family's murder finds himself ensnared in a military conspiracy.

TV-MANetflix
8.1
2017Adventure53 minPlay
HD7.3Cape Fear

Cape Fear

Sam Bowden (Nick Nolte) je odvjetnik i pravi ženskar koji je prevario svoju suprugu Leigh Bowden (Jessica Lange). Sam, Leigh i njihova 15-ogodišnja kći Danielle (Juliette Lewis) sele se u izolirani grad na Floridi kako bi počeli ispočetka. Međutim, Sam se odmah počne motati oko jedne službenice, 16-ogodišnje Lori Davis (Illeana Douglas). U međuvremenu, Leigh je zatvorena u kući, iskaljujući svoju gorčinu na Danielle. Ipak, Samova nevjera postane najmanjim problemom koji muči Leigh. Prije ...

NR
7.3
1991Crime128 minPlay
HDTV8.5Hijack 1971

Hijack 1971

U zimu 1971. godine, piloti putničkih aviona na aerodromu Sokcho Tae-in i Gyu-sik lete za Gimpo. Po uputama stjuardese Ok-sun, putnici u avionu su zauzeti neko vreme, ali nedugo nakon poletanja improvizovana bomba eksplodira, pretvarajući avion u haos.

NR
8.5
2024Action100 minPlay