Watch Movie Online Free

5.8We Are Zombies

We Are Zombies

In a city infested with the LIVING-IMPAIRED aka non-cannibal zombies - three slackers after easy money must fight small-time crooks and an evil megacorporation to save their kidnapped grandma.

NR
5.8
2024Comedy80 minPlay
5.3Gunner

Gunner

While on a camping trip in order to reconnect, war veteran Colonel Lee Gunner must save his two sons from a gang of violent bikers when they're kidnapped after accidentally stumbling upon to a massive drug operation.

NR
5.3
2024Action90 minPlay
5.7The Beast Within

The Beast Within

Ten-year-old Willow follows her parents on one of their secret late-night treks to the heart of an ancient forest. After witnessing her father undergo a terrible transformation, she too becomes ensnared by the dark ancestral secret that they've so desperately tried to conceal.

NR
5.7
2024Drama97 minPlay
0She Came Back

She Came Back

The terrifying journey of Charley who, after a near-death experience, is haunted by her relationship with her deceased mother.

NR
0
2025Drama83 minPlay
HD5.9Zoe

Zoe

Two colleagues at a revolutionary research lab design technology to improve and perfect romantic relationships. As their work progresses, their discoveries become more profound.

R
5.9
2018Romance104 minPlay
5Backtrace

Backtrace

The lone surviving thief of a violent armored car robbery is sprung from a high security facility and administered an experimental drug.

R
5
2018Action87 minPlay
6.7Phenomena

Phenomena

A young girl, with an amazing ability to communicate with insects, is transferred to an exclusive Swiss boarding school, where her unusual capability might help solve a string of murders.

NR
6.7
1985Horror110 minPlay
6.1The Girl in the Spider’s Web

The Girl in the Spider’s Web

After being enlisted to recover a dangerous computer program, hacker Lisbeth Salander and journalist Mikael Blomkvist find themselves caught in a web of spies, cybercriminals and corrupt government officials.

R
6.1
2018Action115 minPlay
HD5.5The Holcroft Covenant

The Holcroft Covenant

Noel Holkroft (M. Caine) saznaje da je njegov biološki otac bio jedna od Hitlerovih financijskih savetnika i da mu je ostavio ogromnu sumu novca. Taj novac bi trebalo biti iskorišćen u svrhu da popravi sve zločine nacističkog režima ali ima onih koji misle drugačije. Po romanu Roberta Ladlama.

R
5.5
1985Action112 minPlay
HD7.3Cape Fear

Cape Fear

Sam Bowden (Nick Nolte) je odvjetnik i pravi ženskar koji je prevario svoju suprugu Leigh Bowden (Jessica Lange). Sam, Leigh i njihova 15-ogodišnja kći Danielle (Juliette Lewis) sele se u izolirani grad na Floridi kako bi počeli ispočetka. Međutim, Sam se odmah počne motati oko jedne službenice, 16-ogodišnje Lori Davis (Illeana Douglas). U međuvremenu, Leigh je zatvorena u kući, iskaljujući svoju gorčinu na Danielle. Ipak, Samova nevjera postane najmanjim problemom koji muči Leigh. Prije ...

NR
7.3
1991Crime128 minPlay
HDTV8.5Hijack 1971

Hijack 1971

U zimu 1971. godine, piloti putničkih aviona na aerodromu Sokcho Tae-in i Gyu-sik lete za Gimpo. Po uputama stjuardese Ok-sun, putnici u avionu su zauzeti neko vreme, ali nedugo nakon poletanja improvizovana bomba eksplodira, pretvarajući avion u haos.

NR
8.5
2024Action100 minPlay
HD5.5Twisted

Twisted

Jessica, čiji je otac bio serijski ubica, sada je policajka koja istražuje ubistvo. Uskoro se nalazi usred sopstvene istrage, jer njeni bivši ljubavnici umiru jedan po jedan...

NR
5.5
2004Action97 minPlay
HD6The I Inside

The I Inside

Simon (Ryan Phillippe) se nakon teške nesreće budi u bolnici. Sjeća se tko je te uspijeva povezati članove obitelji, no iz sjećanja su mu izbrisane posljednje dvije godine života… Triler 'Izbrisana sjećanja' Rolanda Suse Richtera uspješno se služi uvijek zahvalnom temom amnezije kako bi prikazao nekoliko paralelnih verzija realnosti glavnog lika, držeći nas u nedoumici do posljednje scene. U intrigantnoj priči o bratskoj ljubavi i ljubomori, ubojstvima i ucjenama u ulozi psihički ...

NR
6
2004Drama90 minPlay
HD3.9Taken Heart

Taken Heart

Kejt Džonson je samohrana majka i uspešan tajni detektiv. Kada njena ćerka Nina ode u Punta Diu u Belizeu da pomogne lokalnom sirotištu, biva kidnapovana od strane kartela "Crvena smrt". Kejt, pošto nije imala poverenja u lokalne vlasti, putuje u Belize da nađe svoju nestalu ćerku. Tamo upoznaje Franciska Orizaga, bivšeg marinca koji pristaje da joj pomogne. Tokom istrage, Kejt otkriva koliko je jak uticaj "Crvene smrti" u Punta Dii. Njena pitanja nailaze na ćutanje i uplašene poglede ...

NR
3.9
2017Action89 minPlay
HD6.8Rumble in the Bronx

Rumble in the Bronx

Radnja ove akcijske komedija odvija se na newyorškim ulicama. Veliku gužvu izaziva Ah Keung (J. Chan), hongkonški policajac koji stiže u južni Bronx, najzloglasniju četvrt tog dijela grada. Pravi razlog njegovog dolaska je ujakovo vjenčanje, što mu ujedno pruža priliku da se malo odmori od brzog tempa policijskog života, te razgleda New York. Međutim, igrom se slučaja nađe u središtu rata uličnih bandi.

R
6.8
1995Action106 minPlay
7Heart Blackened

Heart Blackened

Otac izlazi van kako bi očistio svoju ćerku od bilo kakvog pogrešnog činjenja u ubistvu svog verenika. Kad svi dokazi ukazuju na nju, on preuzima stvari u svoje ruke kako bi spasio svoju ćerku i nadmašio pravosudni sistem.

NR
7
2017Crime125 minPlay
8.5The Dark Knight

The Dark Knight

Nastavak hit filma 'Batman: Početak' donosi nam novo uzbudljivo poglavlje u životu Brucea Wayna i njegovog alter ega, Batmana. Uz pomoć poručnika Jima Gordona te tužioca Harveyja Denta, Batman odlučuje uništiti preostale kriminalne organizacije koje prijete ulicama grada Gothama. Suradnja rezultira uspjesima, ali tim uskoro postaje lovina kralja kaosa. Konce vuče savršeni kriminalni um koji stanovnike tjera u strah. Ima jedan cilj - zauvijek se riješiti zaštitnika grada i od Gothama ...

PG-13
8.5
2008Action152 minPlay
6.5MR-9: Do or Die

MR-9: Do or Die

Elitni bangladeški špijun udružuje se sa operativcem CIA-e kako bi srušili međunarodnu kriminalnu organizaciju na čijem je čelu nemilosrdni biznismen.

NR
6.5
2023Action107 minPlay
7State of Grace

State of Grace

Terry Noonan nakon deset godina vraća se u irski dio zloglasne newyorške četvrti Hell's Kitchen, na mjesto gdje je odrastao i gdje se bande danonoćno bore za prevlast nad prljavim ulicama i sumnjivim lokalima. Njegov najbolji prijatelj, Jackie Flannery, još uvijek je tamo, kao i staro društvo, ali svi su upleteni u poslove bandi i organizirani kriminal...

R
7
1990Crime135 minPlay
6.6The Words

The Words

Viseslojna romanticna drama koja prati zivot pisca Rory Jansena koji konacno dostize jarko zeljeni uspjeh nakon sto izda veliki americki roman. Jedina kvaka je ta sto ga nije napisao. Kako ga proslost polako pocinje da progoni a njegova zvjezdana karijera je na uzlaznoj putanji, Jansen mora da se suoci sa cijenom koju mora da plati zato sto je ukrao tudje djelo i stavio uspjeh i ambiciju iznad tri rijeci koje su temelj svakog zivota.

NR
6.6
2012Drama96 minPlay
HD6Winnie-the-Pooh: Blood and Honey 2

Winnie-the-Pooh: Blood and Honey 2

Five months following the murders, Christopher Robin struggles to maintain a regular life while dealing with PTSD. However, deep within the 100-Acre-Wood, a destructive rage grows as Pooh, Piglet, Owl, and Tigger find their home and their lives endangered after their existence is revealed.

NR
6
2024Horror93 minPlay
8.4Pulp Fiction

Pulp Fiction

A burger-loving hit man, his philosophical partner, a drug-addled gangster's moll and a washed-up boxer converge in this sprawling, comedic crime caper. Their adventures unfurl in three stories that ingeniously trip back and forth in time.

R
8.4
1994Crime154 minPlay
5.4Chief of Station

Chief of Station

After learning that the death of his wife was not an accident, a former CIA Station Chief is forced back into the espionage underworld, teaming up with an adversary to unravel a conspiracy that challenges everything he thought he knew.

NR
5.4
2024Action93 minPlay
6.2Mercy

Mercy

An ex-military doctor finds herself in a deadly battle for survival when the Irish mafia seize control of the hospital at which she works. When her son is taken hostage, she is forced to rely upon her battle-hardened past and lethal skills after realizing there’s no one left to save the day but her.

NR
6.2
2023Action85 minPlay