Watch Movie Online Free

8The Elephant

The Elephant

Sergey is rushing to the hospital: his child is waiting for a difficult surgery. It is very important to bring money in time because every minute counts. The road is long and the time is short. Would he reach his destination?

NR
8
2022Thriller83 minPlay
6Dead Water

Dead Water

When a relaxing getaway turns deadly, a former Marine must risk his life once again to save his wife and best friend from a modern day pirate; all the while trying to hold himself together as he faces the ghosts of the war he left behind.

NR
6
2020Thriller90 minPlay
5.7Beneath Us

Beneath Us

The American Dream becomes a nightmare for a group of undocumented day laborers hired by a wealthy couple. What they expect to be their biggest payday turns into a terrifying fight for survival.

NR
5.7
2020Horror82 minPlay
6.2Villains

Villains

When their car breaks down, a couple on the run headed southbound for a fresh start in the Sunshine State break into a nearby house looking for a new set of wheels. What they find instead is a dark secret, and a sweet-as-pie pair of homeowners who will do anything to keep it from getting out.

NR
6.2
2019Comedy89 minPlay
6.1Murder by Numbers

Murder by Numbers

Tenacious homicide detective Cassie Mayweather and her still-green partner are working a murder case, attempting to profile two malevolently brilliant young men: cold, calculating killers whose dark secrets might explain their crimes.

R
6.1
2002Crime120 minPlay
6.9The Mountain

The Mountain

The heroic story of two soldiers trapped in an ambush, fighting for their lives.

NR
6.9
2012Action90 minPlay
6.8Mystery Woman: Oh Baby

Mystery Woman: Oh Baby

A couple accused of a murder go on the run, leaving their baby in the care of bookshop owner & amateur sleuth Samantha Kinsey. Can Samantha look after the baby and solve the case?

NR
6.8
2006Crime81 minPlay
4.2Lucid

Lucid

Zel, a lonely young man's life changes when his enigmatic neighbour offers to help him overcome social anxiety.

NR
4.2
2018Thriller86 minPlay
6.3The Emperor of Paris

The Emperor of Paris

Paris, France, early 19th century. The legendary convict François Vidocq lives in disguise trying to escape from a tragic past that torments him. When, after an unfortunate event, he crosses paths with the police chief, he makes a bold decision that will turn the ruthless mastermind of the Parisian underworld against him.

NR
6.3
2018Crime121 minPlay
5The Killer Inside: The Ruth Finley Story

The Killer Inside: The Ruth Finley Story

After her husband's close call with a heart attack, his wife feels haunted by a serial slayer and struggles to determine whether this stalker is imagined or real.

PG-13
5
2024Thriller86 minPlay
6.1Detained

Detained

In the dead of night, Rebecca wakes in a decrepit precinct, accused of a hit-and-run. But a deadly scuffle reveals a sinister plot. With nowhere to turn, she must uncover the truth before it consumes her. But Rebecca harbors secrets darker than they know.

NR
6.1
2024Crime97 minPlay
6.3How to Murder Your Husband: The Nancy Brophy Story

How to Murder Your Husband: The Nancy Brophy Story

Author Nancy Crampton-Brophy often writes stories about female protagonists who fantasize about killing their own husbands. In a shocking and ironic turn of events, Brophy faces accusations of doing the same thing in real life.

NR
6.3
2023Thriller85 minPlay
5.9Skincare

Skincare

Famed aesthetician Hope Goldman is about to take her career to the next level by launching her very own skin care line. However, she soon faces a new challenge when a rival opens a boutique directly across from her store. Suspecting that someone is trying to sabotage her, she embarks on a quest to unravel the mystery of who's trying to destroy her life.

NR
5.9
2024Drama96 minPlay
6.0Manifest West

Manifest West

A coming of age story told through the eyes of a young girl whose family spirals out of control after they decide to live off the grid.

NR
6.0
2022Drama91 minPlay
5.8Nevrland

Nevrland

17-year-old Jakob wants nothing more than to feel alive. Uncontrollable anxiety attacks prevent him from doing so and force him to escape into virtual worlds. One night, he meets 26-year-old Kristjan in a cam chat. Their encounter marks the beginning of a transpersonal journey to the wounds of their souls.

NR
5.8
2019Drama89 minPlay
5.9If There Be Thorns

If There Be Thorns

Christopher and Cathy Dollanganger live together as man and wife with Cathy's two sons who are unaware of the incestuous nature of their parents' relationship. But when a mysterious woman moves in next door and befriends the younger boy, Bart, he begins a strange transformation and displays accusatory behavior towards Cathy and Christopher. When Christopher discovers their mysterious neighbor is, in fact, his mother Corrine Dollanganger, all of the family's long-hidden secrets are revealed ...

NR
5.9
2015Drama100 minPlay
5.7Piercing

Piercing

After kissing his wife and baby goodbye for a seemingly normal business trip, Reed checks himself into a hotel room to accomplish something he’s always dreamed of: the perfect murder. As his sinister plans unfold, he soon realizes he might be in over his head with a mysteriously unhinged call girl named Jackie.

R
5.7
2019Horror82 minPlay
7.6Andhadhun

Andhadhun

A series of mysterious events changes the life of a blind pianist who now must report a crime that was actually never witnessed by him.

R
7.6
2018Comedy139 minPlay
5.4Solo

Solo

After falling off a cliff and suffering substantial injures, for 48 long hours a young surfer must face a merciless nature and his own physical and mental agony to try to survive.

NR
5.4
2018Adventure100 minPlay
6.3Stalked by My Doctor: Patient’s Revenge

Stalked by My Doctor: Patient’s Revenge

After being found not guilty for his crimes, Dr. Albert Beck takes a teaching job at a university, where his blossoming relationship with a student is threatened when one of his previous victims begins a campaign of terror against him.

NR
6.3
2018Horror88 minPlay
6.1Elizabeth Harvest

Elizabeth Harvest

The newly married Elizabeth arrives with her new husband, the scientist Henry, at a magnificent house. He tells her that she can do there anything she pleases, except to enter a certain closed room.

R
6.1
2018Horror105 minPlay
6.1Blink

Blink

Emma is an attractive girl in her 20s who has been blind for 20 years. A new type of eye operation partially restores her sight, but she is having problems: sometimes she doesn't "remember" what she's seen until later. One night she is awakened by a commotion upstairs. Peering out of her door, she sees a shadowy figure descending the stairs. Convinced that her neighbour has been murdered she approaches the police, only to find that she is unsure if it was just her new eyes playing tricks on her.

R
6.1
1993Crime106 minPlay
5.7The Vanishing

The Vanishing

Three lighthouse keepers on an uninhabited island off the coast of Scotland discover something that isn't theirs to keep.

R
5.7
2019Mystery108 minPlay
4Grizzly Rage

Grizzly Rage

After accidentally killing a bear cub while celebrating graduation in the woods, four teens become the target of a seemingly unstoppable Grizzly.

NR
4
2007Action86 minPlay