Watch Movie Online Free

5.7Haywire

Haywire

A black ops soldier seeks payback after she is betrayed and left for dead.

NR
5.7
2011Action93 minPlay
5.7G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra

G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra

From the Egyptian desert to deep below the polar ice caps, the elite G.I. JOE team uses the latest in next-generation spy and military equipment to fight the corrupt arms dealer Destro and the growing threat of the mysterious Cobra organization to prevent them from plunging the world into chaos.

PG-13
5.7
2009Action118 minPlay
5.6G.I. Joe: Retaliation

G.I. Joe: Retaliation

Framed for crimes against the country, the G.I. Joe team is terminated by Presidential order. This forces the G.I. Joes into not only fighting their mortal enemy Cobra; they are forced to contend with threats from within the government that jeopardize their very existence.

PG-13
5.6
2013Action110 minPlay
6.6Foxcatcher

Foxcatcher

The greatest Olympic Wrestling Champion brother team joins Team Foxcatcher led by multimillionaire sponsor John E. du Pont as they train for the 1988 games in Seoul - a union that leads to unlikely circumstances.

R
6.6
2014Drama134 minPlay
6.4White House Down

White House Down

Capitol Policeman John Cale has just been denied his dream job with the Secret Service protecting President James Sawyer. Not wanting to let down his little girl with the news, he takes her on a tour of the White House, when the complex is overtaken by a heavily armed paramilitary group. Now, with the nation's government falling into chaos and time running out, it's up to Cale to save the president, his daughter, and the country.

PG-13
6.4
2013Action131 minPlay
4.3Nahir

Nahir

One of the most controversial cases in recent years in Argentina, this movie is based on the true story of Nahir Galarza and the murder of her boyfriend that rocked the country. The youngest woman to be convicted and sentenced to life in prison in Argentina, but questions still remain- was this a crime of passion, or is the truth still yet to be fully discovered?

NR
4.3
2024Crime108 minPlay
5.8Breaking Point

Breaking Point

Mathieu owes everything to his friend Vincent : his house, his job, and even his life, ten years ago. With their wives, they are an inseparable quartet, and live the easy life on the French Riviera. But Mathieu discovers Vincent is cheating on his wife.

NR
5.8
2024Crime84 minPlay
HD6.6Blink Twice

Blink Twice

When tech billionaire Slater King meets cocktail waitress Frida at his fundraising gala, he invites her to join him and his friends on a dream vacation on his private island. But despite the epic setting, beautiful people, ever-flowing champagne, and late-night dance parties, Frida can sense that there’s something sinister hiding beneath the island’s lush façade.

R
6.6
2024Mystery102 minPlay
5.9Come to Daddy

Come to Daddy

After receiving a cryptic letter from his estranged father, Norval travels to his dad’s oceanfront home for what he hopes will be a positive experience. If only he’d known the dark truth about his old man beforehand.

R
5.9
2019Comedy96 minPlay
5.5Place of Bones

Place of Bones

On a remote ranch, a mother and her daughter fight for survival when a wounded outlaw seeking refuge brings a notorious bank robber and his ruthless gang, all desperate to reclaim a stolen fortune, right to their doorstep.

R
5.5
2024Action93 minPlay
6.8Tòkunbọ̀

Tòkunbọ̀

An ex-car smuggler is given three hours to deliver a government official's daughter to her captor — or else his family will suffer the consequences.

R
6.8
2024Crime113 minPlay
6.3The Killer

The Killer

Zee is a feared contract killer known as "the Queen of the Dead," but when she refuses to murder a young blind woman, she finds herself hunted both by criminal colleagues and a determined police detective.

R
6.3
2024Action126 minPlay
6.2Trilogy of Terror

Trilogy of Terror

A horror anthology containing three stories: a female college professor is aggressively pursued by one of her students; a prudish brunette determines that her free-spirited blonde sister is evil; and a woman's night turns upside down after she purchases an ancient Zuni fetish doll.

NR
6.2
1975Horror72 minPlay
6.1From Darkness

From Darkness

Park ranger Angelica seeks the help of her dog handler ex-boyfriend, Viktor, to search for a missing woman in a dangerous nature reserve in Sweden. The search is complicated by a disturbing myth about the Cave Banshee, a vengeful spirit from the Nordic folklore that once lured miners to their deaths in the reserve's treacherous caves. As they delve deeper into the forest, Viktor starts to question his own sanity and whether the rumored Banshee is more than just a myth. To make matters ...

NR
6.1
2024Horror95 minPlay
6.8The Phone

The Phone

When his wife is murdered, Dong-ho loses the light in his life, breaks down and falls into depression. But he knows that as long as the killer is still around, he can not get out of his loss. Then, one day, he receives a call and can not believe who he is listening to.

NR
6.8
2015Action115 minPlay
7.1Metamorphosis

Metamorphosis

An evil spirit that changes faces infiltrates one family placing one brother in danger while the other tries to save him.

NR
7.1
2019Horror113 minPlay
7.5Article 15

Article 15

A young IPS officer’s new posting in rural India has him confronting caste disparities and uncomfortable truths in the face of a gruesome crime. When three girls go missing in the fictional village of Lalgaon, two of them are found dead and there is no trace of the third one. Where is she and who is responsible for this heinous act?

NR
7.5
2019Crime130 minPlay
5.9Killers

Killers

When an elite assassin marries a beautiful computer whiz after a whirlwind romance, he gives up the gun and settles down with his new bride. That is, until he learns that someone from his past has put a contract out on his life.

PG-13
5.9
2010Action100 minPlay
5.8A Score to Settle

A Score to Settle

A former mob enforcer who is released from prison after serving 22 years for a crime he didn't commit sets out on a path for revenge against the people who wronged him.

NR
5.8
2019Action103 minPlay
5.6The Clean Up Crew

The Clean Up Crew

When a crime scene clean up crew discovers a briefcase full of money, they must out smart a criminal kingpin and corrupt FBI agents who want it back.

R
5.6
2024Action95 minPlay
5.5Firecracker

Firecracker

When a heist goes dramatically wrong, leaving a hostage in peril, an unlikely trio find themselves fighting for their lives and their sanity on bonfire night.

NR
5.5
2024Action107 minPlay
5.2Art of Eight Limbs

Art of Eight Limbs

Four canisters of deadly VX nerve gas have fallen into the hands of an international arms dealer in Myanmar. A CIA recruit delivers a high-tech detection device to an agent already on the ground.

R
5.2
2024Action101 minPlay
7.0Music Box

Music Box

A lawyer defends her father accused of war crimes, but there is more to the case than she suspects.

PG-13
7.0
1989Drama124 minPlay
7Project Silence

Project Silence

Due to sudden deteriorating weather conditions, visibility on the Airport Bridge is severely impaired, leaving people stranded and at risk of the bridge collapsing due to a series of chain collisions and explosions. Amidst the chaos, the canine subjects "Echo" from the military experiment "Project Silence," who were being transported in secret, break free, and all human survivors become targets of relentless attacks.

NR
7
2024Action96 minPlay