Watch Movie Online Free

7.2The Age of Shadows

The Age of Shadows

Set in the late 1920s, The Age of Shadows follows the cat-and-mouse game that unfolds between a group of resistance fighters trying to bring in explosives from Shanghai to destroy key Japanese facilities in Seoul, and Japanese agents trying to stop them.

NR
7.2
2016Action140 minPlay
5.8Blue Iguana

Blue Iguana

He's a low level criminal with no future and just out of prison. She's a low level lawyer never noticed by others, a lost soul without a life. Their anger and hostility makes them serious criminals. Love happens in the strangest of places.

NR
5.8
2018Action100 minPlay
7.1The Negotiation

The Negotiation

An ace crisis negotiator attempts to figure out the real motivation of a man who has kidnapped two people and crack his calm demeanour.

NR
7.1
2018Action114 minPlay
6.7Black Mirror: Bandersnatch

Black Mirror: Bandersnatch

In 1984, a young programmer begins to question reality as he adapts a dark fantasy novel into a video game. A mind-bending tale with multiple endings.

R
6.7
2018Drama90 minPlay
5.5When the Angels Sleep

When the Angels Sleep

Germán, an honest family man, sees how his whole world wobbles the night when, driving home, accidentally runs over two teenage girls. From that moment, Germán will have to do everything in his power to prevent his life from being destroyed forever.

NR
5.5
2018Crime94 minPlay
7.0May the Devil Take You Too

May the Devil Take You Too

Two years after escaping from demonic terror, a young woman is still haunted by unnatural vision. The dangers that await her and her friends are increasingly threatening.

NR
7.0
2020Horror109 minPlay
6.6A Simple Favor

A Simple Favor

Stephanie, a dedicated mother and popular vlogger, befriends Emily, a mysterious upper-class woman whose son Nicky attends the same school as Miles, Stephanie's son. When Emily asks her to pick Nicky up from school and then disappears, Stephanie undertakes an investigation that will dive deep into Emily's cloudy past.

R
6.6
2018Comedy117 minPlay
6.6Cucuy: The Boogeyman

Cucuy: The Boogeyman

When children start disappearing, a rebellious teen under house arrest starts to suspect that a legendary evil, a boogeyman known as the Cucuy, might be responsible.

NR
6.6
2018Horror85 minPlay
7.2Assault on Precinct 13

Assault on Precinct 13

The skeleton staff of a deserted neighborhood's police station that is closing down the next day are under attack all night by the overwhelming numbers of a relentless street gang bent on revenge.

R
7.2
1976Action91 minPlay
6.8Bad Times at the El Royale

Bad Times at the El Royale

Lake Tahoe, 1969. Seven strangers, each one with a secret to bury, meet at El Royale, a decadent motel with a dark past. In the course of a fateful night, everyone will have one last shot at redemption.

R
6.8
2018Crime141 minPlay
6The Pact

The Pact

Suddenly, Clara, Mónica's daughter, falls into a deep coma. With Clara left to die, a mysterious man proposes Monica to make a pact: Clara will be saved if Mónica does something for him.

PG-13
6
2018Drama90 minPlay
5.7Asher

Asher

Asher is a former Mossad agent turned gun for hire, living an austere life in an ever-changing Brooklyn. Approaching the end of his career, he breaks the oath he took as a young man when he meets Sophie on a hit gone wrong. In order to have love in his life before it's too late, he must kill the man he was, for a chance at becoming the man he wants to be.

R
5.7
2018Action117 minPlay
6The Crossing Guard

The Crossing Guard

Unable to move on from the loss of his daughter, Freddy, now a shell of the person he was before, swears to kill the man responsible for her death.

R
6
1995Drama111 minPlay
4.7Beyond White Space

Beyond White Space

When a deep space fishing vessel is robbed by a gang of pirates, the Captain makes a daring decision to go after a rare and nearly extinct species. His obsession propels them further into space as the crew spins toward mutiny and betrayal.

NR
4.7
2018Science Fiction93 minPlay
5.6Hell Fest

Hell Fest

On Halloween night at a horror theme park, a costumed killer begins slaying innocent patrons who believe that it's all part of the festivities.

R
5.6
2018Horror89 minPlay
6Sweet Simona

Sweet Simona

Sex chat-line operators realize that their messages could destroy the life of an unknown client who fell in love with an imaginary woman.

NR
6
2024Drama92 minPlay
7.5The Crow

The Crow

Exactly one year after young rock guitarist Eric Draven and his fiancée are brutally killed by a ruthless gang of criminals, Draven, watched over by a hypnotic crow, returns from the grave to exact revenge.

R
7.5
1994Action102 minPlay
6.9Subtraction

Subtraction

After a confusing interaction in downtown Tehran, a married couple seems to have found their doppelgängers.

NR
6.9
2022Drama107 minPlay
5.4Dernier soleil

Dernier soleil

Somewhere in the north-east of France, Eric, a penniless man who lives in his car, rejects his son Esteban, 10 years old, autistic and living under the care of his uncle. Because of another carelessness of his father, Esteban is kidnapped by two gangsters. Eric, devastated, is determined to do what's necessary in order to raise the ransom. He plunges into the city's ghetto in hopes of saving his son.

NR
5.4
2021Action68 minPlay
5Sins of the Bride

Sins of the Bride

A bride’s revenge fling with the best man turns her world upside down when her supposedly AWOL groom returns, leading to a fraught marriage haunted by guilt and a vindictive secret-holder bent on destroying their fragile happily ever after.

NR
5
2024Thriller89 minPlay
4.3The Mouse Trap

The Mouse Trap

It's Alex's 21st Birthday, but she's stuck at the amusement arcade on a late shift so her friends decide to surprise her, but a masked killer dressed as Mickey Mouse decides to play a game of his own with them which she must survive.

NR
4.3
2024Horror80 minPlay
0A Killer in the House

A Killer in the House

When a psycho killer becomes obsessed with a beautiful girl, he does everything he can to win her over, including killing everybody in his way. This is a study of a psycho killer, his prey, and how far he is willing to go.

NR
0
2024Thriller83 minPlay
5.4Ganymede

Ganymede

After a small-town wrestling star develops a crush on an openly gay classmate, he is stalked by a grotesque creature that invades his thoughts as he navigates his feelings and struggles to live up to his legacy-obsessed family.

NR
5.4
2023Drama97 minPlay
6.3Trap

Trap

A father and teen daughter attend a pop concert, where they realize they're at the center of a dark and sinister event.

PG-13
6.3
2024Horror105 minPlay