Watch Movie Online Free

5.6America: The Motion Picture

America: The Motion Picture

A chainsaw-wielding George Washington teams with beer-loving bro Sam Adams to take down the Brits in a tongue-in-cheek riff on the American Revolution.

R
5.6
2021Action97 minPlay
5.810 Years

10 Years

A group of friends reunite ten years after their high-school graduation.

PG-13
5.8
2012Comedy100 minPlay
6.7Logan Lucky

Logan Lucky

Trying to reverse a family curse, brothers Jimmy and Clyde Logan set out to execute an elaborate robbery during the legendary Coca-Cola 600 race at the Charlotte Motor Speedway.

NR
6.7
2017Action119 minPlay
5.4Jupiter Ascending

Jupiter Ascending

In a universe where human genetic material is the most precious commodity, an impoverished young Earth woman becomes the key to strategic maneuvers and internal strife within a powerful dynasty…

NR
5.4
2015Action127 minPlay
6.821 Jump Street

21 Jump Street

When cops Schmidt and Jenko join the secret Jump Street unit, they use their youthful appearances to go undercover as high school students. They trade in their guns and badges for backpacks, and set out to shut down a dangerous drug ring. But, as time goes on, Schmidt and Jenko discover that high school is nothing like it was just a few years earlier -- and, what's more, they must again confront the teenage terror and anxiety they thought they had left behind.

R
6.8
2012Action109 minPlay
6.4White House Down

White House Down

Capitol Policeman John Cale has just been denied his dream job with the Secret Service protecting President James Sawyer. Not wanting to let down his little girl with the news, he takes her on a tour of the White House, when the complex is overtaken by a heavily armed paramilitary group. Now, with the nation's government falling into chaos and time running out, it's up to Cale to save the president, his daughter, and the country.

PG-13
6.4
2013Action131 minPlay
7.5The Book of Life

The Book of Life

The journey of Manolo, a young man who is torn between fulfilling the expectations of his family and following his heart. Before choosing which path to follow, he embarks on an incredible adventure that spans three fantastical worlds where he must face his greatest fears.

PG
7.5
2014Adventure95 minPlay
6.4Magic Mike’s Last Dance

Magic Mike’s Last Dance

Mike Lane takes to the stage again after a lengthy hiatus, following a business deal that went bust, leaving him broke and taking bartender gigs in Florida. For what he hopes will be one last hurrah, Mike heads to London with a wealthy socialite who lures him with an offer he can’t refuse… and an agenda all her own. With everything on the line, once Mike discovers what she truly has in mind, will he—and the roster of hot new dancers he’ll have to whip into shape—be able to pull it off?

R
6.4
2023Comedy112 minPlay
7.3Dog

Dog

An army ranger and his dog embark on a road trip along the Pacific Coast Highway to attend a friend's funeral.

PG-13
7.3
2022Comedy101 minPlay
HD6.4Murder Mystery 2

Murder Mystery 2

After starting their own detective agency, Nick and Audrey Spitz land a career-making case when their billionaire pal is kidnapped from his wedding.

PG-13
6.4
2023Comedy91 minPlay
7.5The Curious Case of Benjamin Button

The Curious Case of Benjamin Button

Born under unusual circumstances, Benjamin Button springs into being as an elderly man in a New Orleans nursing home and ages in reverse. Twelve years after his birth, he meets Daisy, a child who flits in and out of his life as she grows up to be a dancer. Though he has all sorts of unusual adventures over the course of his life, it is his relationship with Daisy, and the hope that they will come together at the right time, that drives Benjamin forward.

PG-13
7.5
2008Drama166 minPlay
7.6The Big Country

The Big Country

Retired wealthy sea captain Jim McKay arrives in the Old West, where he becomes embroiled in a feud between his future father-in-law, Major Terrill, and the rough and lawless Hannasseys over a valuable patch of land.

NR
7.6
1958Drama166 minPlay
HD6.6Blink Twice

Blink Twice

When tech billionaire Slater King meets cocktail waitress Frida at his fundraising gala, he invites her to join him and his friends on a dream vacation on his private island. But despite the epic setting, beautiful people, ever-flowing champagne, and late-night dance parties, Frida can sense that there’s something sinister hiding beneath the island’s lush façade.

R
6.6
2024Mystery102 minPlay
6.4Dracula Untold

Dracula Untold

Vlad Tepes is a great hero, but when he learns the Sultan is preparing for battle and needs to form an army of 1,000 boys, he vows to find a way to protect his family. Vlad turns to dark forces in order to get the power to destroy his enemies and agrees to go from hero to monster as he's turned into the mythological vampire, Dracula.

PG-13
6.4
2014Action92 minPlay
5.9Come to Daddy

Come to Daddy

After receiving a cryptic letter from his estranged father, Norval travels to his dad’s oceanfront home for what he hopes will be a positive experience. If only he’d known the dark truth about his old man beforehand.

R
5.9
2019Comedy96 minPlay
HD0The Supremes at Earl’s All-You-Can-Eat

The Supremes at Earl’s All-You-Can-Eat

Tri doživotne najbolje prijateljice poznate kao "The Supremes" dijele neraskidive sestrinske veze iz desetljeća prevladavanja životnih oluja. Kroz radosti i tuge života, brak i djecu, sreću i blud, ljubav i gubitak, nove nijanse slomljenog srca i bolesti prijete uzburkati prošlost kada trio vidi kako je njihova veza stavljena na kušnju dok se suočavaju s najizazovnijim vremenima dosad

PG-13Searchlight Pictures
0
2024Comedy0 minPlay
5.5Place of Bones

Place of Bones

On a remote ranch, a mother and her daughter fight for survival when a wounded outlaw seeking refuge brings a notorious bank robber and his ruthless gang, all desperate to reclaim a stolen fortune, right to their doorstep.

R
5.5
2024Action93 minPlay
6.3The Killer

The Killer

Zee is a feared contract killer known as "the Queen of the Dead," but when she refuses to murder a young blind woman, she finds herself hunted both by criminal colleagues and a determined police detective.

R
6.3
2024Action126 minPlay
5.4Walkout

Walkout

Walkout is the true story of a young Mexican American high school teacher, Sal Castro. He mentors a group of students in East Los Angeles, when the students decide to stage a peaceful walkout to protest the injustices of the public school system. Set against the background of the civil rights movement of 1968, it is a story of courage and the fight for justice and empowerment.

NR
5.4
2006Drama110 minPlay
6.2Trilogy of Terror

Trilogy of Terror

A horror anthology containing three stories: a female college professor is aggressively pursued by one of her students; a prudish brunette determines that her free-spirited blonde sister is evil; and a woman's night turns upside down after she purchases an ancient Zuni fetish doll.

NR
6.2
1975Horror72 minPlay
5.9Capone

Capone

Young Al Capone catches the eye of Johnny Torrio, a criminal visiting New York from Chicago. Torrio invites Capone to move to Illinois to help run his Prohibition-era alcohol sales operation. Capone rises through the ranks of Torrio's gang and eventually takes over. On top, he works to consolidate his power by eliminating his enemies, fixing elections to his advantage and getting rich. In his spare time, Capone courts the principled Iris Crawford.

R
5.9
1975Crime101 minPlay
6.2Incoming

Incoming

Their first week of high school. The biggest party of the year. Mistakes will be made as four teenage boys navigate a night of mayhem and debauchery.

R
6.2
2024Comedy92 minPlay
6.1Real Women Have Curves

Real Women Have Curves

Freshly graduated from high school, Ana receives a full scholarship to Columbia University. Her very traditional, old-world parents feel that now is the time for Ana to help provide for the family, not the time for college.

PG-13
6.1
2002Comedy86 minPlay
5.6The Ultimate Lie

The Ultimate Lie

A spoiled young rich girl rebels against her parents by becoming a call girl. However, one night she arrives at a hotel for a "rendezvous" with a client and discovers to her horror that he is none other than her father.

NR
5.6
1996Drama97 minPlay