Watch Movie Online Free

6Dead Water

Dead Water

When a relaxing getaway turns deadly, a former Marine must risk his life once again to save his wife and best friend from a modern day pirate; all the while trying to hold himself together as he faces the ghosts of the war he left behind.

NR
6
2020Thriller90 minPlay
5.7Beneath Us

Beneath Us

The American Dream becomes a nightmare for a group of undocumented day laborers hired by a wealthy couple. What they expect to be their biggest payday turns into a terrifying fight for survival.

NR
5.7
2020Horror82 minPlay
6.9Troop Zero

Troop Zero

In rural 1977 Georgia, a misfit girl dreams of life in outer space. When a national competition offers her a chance at her dream, to be recorded on NASA’s Golden Record, she recruits a makeshift troupe of Birdie Scouts, forging friendships that last a lifetime and beyond.

PG
6.9
2019Comedy94 minPlay
6.2Villains

Villains

When their car breaks down, a couple on the run headed southbound for a fresh start in the Sunshine State break into a nearby house looking for a new set of wheels. What they find instead is a dark secret, and a sweet-as-pie pair of homeowners who will do anything to keep it from getting out.

NR
6.2
2019Comedy89 minPlay
6.1Murder by Numbers

Murder by Numbers

Tenacious homicide detective Cassie Mayweather and her still-green partner are working a murder case, attempting to profile two malevolently brilliant young men: cold, calculating killers whose dark secrets might explain their crimes.

R
6.1
2002Crime120 minPlay
5.6Armed and Dangerous

Armed and Dangerous

After policeman Frank Dooley is framed for theft and loses his job on the force, he joins a security guard agency and teams up with inept former defense lawyer Norman Kane. When the two botch a job guarding a local warehouse, they begin to uncover corruption within the company and their union.

PG-13
5.6
1986Action88 minPlay
6.8Mystery Woman: Oh Baby

Mystery Woman: Oh Baby

A couple accused of a murder go on the run, leaving their baby in the care of bookshop owner & amateur sleuth Samantha Kinsey. Can Samantha look after the baby and solve the case?

NR
6.8
2006Crime81 minPlay
8.3THE QUEST: Nepal

THE QUEST: Nepal

'THE QUEST: Nepal' is an epic journey to deeper understand and climb the most iconic mountain on earth, Everest, and to unveil the fascinating culture, history and nature of Nepal. From experiencing Mt. Everest like never before to witnessing remarkable rarely seen stories from one of the most unique countries in the world, 'THE QUEST: Nepal' is truly a one-of-a-kind cinematic journey like no other, and one which embodies the incredible human spirit of adventure that lives inside us all!

NR
8.3
2022Adventure72 minPlay
HD6.8The Out-of-Towners

The Out-of-Towners

George & Gwen Kellerman make a trip to New York, where George is going to start a new job, it turns out to be a trip to hell.

G
6.8
1970Comedy98 minPlay
6.7Hardcore

Hardcore

A conservative Midwest businessman ventures into the sordid underworld of pornography in search of his runaway teenage daughter who’s making hardcore films in the pits of Los Angeles.

R
6.7
1979Crime108 minPlay
6.6Sometimes I Think About Dying

Sometimes I Think About Dying

Fran likes to think about dying. It brings sensation to her quiet life. When she makes the new guy at work laugh, it leads to more: a date, a slice of pie, a conversation, a spark. The only thing standing in their way is Fran herself.

NR
6.6
2024Comedy94 minPlay
6.1Detained

Detained

In the dead of night, Rebecca wakes in a decrepit precinct, accused of a hit-and-run. But a deadly scuffle reveals a sinister plot. With nowhere to turn, she must uncover the truth before it consumes her. But Rebecca harbors secrets darker than they know.

NR
6.1
2024Crime97 minPlay
6.7Second Best

Second Best

The difficult relationship between a british postal officer and his adoptive son.

NR
6.7
1994Drama105 minPlay
6.3How to Murder Your Husband: The Nancy Brophy Story

How to Murder Your Husband: The Nancy Brophy Story

Author Nancy Crampton-Brophy often writes stories about female protagonists who fantasize about killing their own husbands. In a shocking and ironic turn of events, Brophy faces accusations of doing the same thing in real life.

NR
6.3
2023Thriller85 minPlay
7.2Justice League: Crisis on Infinite Earths Part Three

Justice League: Crisis on Infinite Earths Part Three

Now fully revealed as the ultimate threat to existence, the Anti-Monitor wages an unrelenting attack on the surviving Earths that struggle for survival in a pocket universe. One by one, these worlds and all their inhabitants are vaporized! On the planets that remain, even time itself is shattered, and heroes from the past join the Justice League and their rag-tag allies against the epitome of evil. But as they make their last stand, will the sacrifice of the superheroes be enough to save us all?

PG-13
7.2
2024Action99 minPlay
5.9Skincare

Skincare

Famed aesthetician Hope Goldman is about to take her career to the next level by launching her very own skin care line. However, she soon faces a new challenge when a rival opens a boutique directly across from her store. Suspecting that someone is trying to sabotage her, she embarks on a quest to unravel the mystery of who's trying to destroy her life.

NR
5.9
2024Drama96 minPlay
4.7Consumed

Consumed

Married couple Jay and Beth take a celebratory camping trip a year after Beth's cancer remission but find themselves trapped between a wild madman and a skin-stealing monster.

NR
4.7
2024Horror89 minPlay
6.0Manifest West

Manifest West

A coming of age story told through the eyes of a young girl whose family spirals out of control after they decide to live off the grid.

NR
6.0
2022Drama91 minPlay
2The Frontrooms

The Frontrooms

A workaholic with no time for anybody suddenly find himself trapped in his office. Leaving work one night, he quickly discovers that he can’t find the front door. His phone stops working, and eventually disappears. None of the other phones in the office work. As time goes on, he starts to hear things and realizes he’s not alone in a place from which there is no escape.

NR
2
2024Horror73 minPlay
5.9If There Be Thorns

If There Be Thorns

Christopher and Cathy Dollanganger live together as man and wife with Cathy's two sons who are unaware of the incestuous nature of their parents' relationship. But when a mysterious woman moves in next door and befriends the younger boy, Bart, he begins a strange transformation and displays accusatory behavior towards Cathy and Christopher. When Christopher discovers their mysterious neighbor is, in fact, his mother Corrine Dollanganger, all of the family's long-hidden secrets are revealed ...

NR
5.9
2015Drama100 minPlay
5.7Piercing

Piercing

After kissing his wife and baby goodbye for a seemingly normal business trip, Reed checks himself into a hotel room to accomplish something he’s always dreamed of: the perfect murder. As his sinister plans unfold, he soon realizes he might be in over his head with a mysteriously unhinged call girl named Jackie.

R
5.7
2019Horror82 minPlay
6.2The Party’s Just Beginning

The Party’s Just Beginning

In a bleak Inverness midwinter, Luisaidh is careening off the rails after the suicide of her best friend. She medicates her misery with joyless sex, chips and a belief in the power of positive drinking. Surrounded by bittersweet memories, she struggles to find someone to talk to or some reason to make life worthwhile at the most stressful time of the year.

NR
6.2
2018Comedy91 minPlay
6.1Elizabeth Harvest

Elizabeth Harvest

The newly married Elizabeth arrives with her new husband, the scientist Henry, at a magnificent house. He tells her that she can do there anything she pleases, except to enter a certain closed room.

R
6.1
2018Horror105 minPlay
8.0Ford v Ferrari

Ford v Ferrari

American car designer Carroll Shelby and the British-born driver Ken Miles work together to battle corporate interference, the laws of physics, and their own personal demons to build a revolutionary race car for Ford Motor Company and take on the dominating race cars of Enzo Ferrari at the 24 Hours of Le Mans in France in 1966.

PG-13
8.0
2019Action153 minPlay