Watch Movie Online Free

7.0Game of Thrones: The Last Watch

Game of Thrones: The Last Watch

For a year, acclaimed British filmmaker Jeanie Finlay was embedded on the set of the hit HBO series “Game of Thrones,” chronicling the creation of the show’s most ambitious and complicated season. Debuting one week after the series 8 finale, GAME OF THRONES: THE LAST WATCH delves deep into the mud and blood to reveal the tears and triumphs involved in the challenge of bringing the fantasy world of Westeros to life in the very real studios, fields and car-parks of Northern Ireland. Made ...

NR
7.0
2019Documentary115 minPlay
5.2She is Love

She is Love

When Patricia arrives at a country hotel in Cornwall, she encounters her ex husband Idris, who manages the place with his girlfriend Louise. Things are immediately awkward and the former couple reconnect over a long, messy night where they revisit the past while remaining open to new beginnings.

NR
5.2
2023Comedy82 minPlay
5Sins of the Bride

Sins of the Bride

A bride’s revenge fling with the best man turns her world upside down when her supposedly AWOL groom returns, leading to a fraught marriage haunted by guilt and a vindictive secret-holder bent on destroying their fragile happily ever after.

NR
5
2024Thriller89 minPlay
5.5The Firing Squad

The Firing Squad

Based on the true story of three Christian prisoners who face execution in a third world country and how their joy in Christ results in a stunning conclusion.

PG-13
5.5
2024Drama93 minPlay
6.4Dare to Say Yes

Dare to Say Yes

Michelle is having the worst day – she gets fired and dumped on the very same day. Ouch! Best friend Sara persuades her to come along to a new retreat which offers a wellness and empowering program “Just Say Yes”. Here Michelle faces her fears and finally learns to take on all the wonderful things life has to offer, including love.

NR
6.4
2023Comedy90 minPlay
6.4The Girl Locked Upstairs: The Tanya Kach Story

The Girl Locked Upstairs: The Tanya Kach Story

Feeling isolated and lonely, 14-year-old Tanya Kach befriends Tom Hose, a school security guard who lures her to his home. Held captive and abused for 10 years, Tanya eventually finds the courage to take a dangerous step toward freedom.

PG-13
6.4
2024Crime87 minPlay
5.3Outlaw Posse

Outlaw Posse

1908. Chief returns from years of hiding in Mexico to claim stolen reparations gold hidden in the hills of Montana but is chased by Angel, whose rationale to the gold leaves a trail of dead bodies.

R
5.3
2024Action108 minPlay
6.7One Fast Move

One Fast Move

A dishonorably discharged soldier seeks out his estranged father to help him pursue his dream of becoming a professional motorcycle racer. While training, he meets a small-town, aspiring singer and a motorcycle shop owner who begin to break down the walls his father's absence had built up.

R
6.7
2024Action107 minPlay
5.4Ganymede

Ganymede

After a small-town wrestling star develops a crush on an openly gay classmate, he is stalked by a grotesque creature that invades his thoughts as he navigates his feelings and struggles to live up to his legacy-obsessed family.

NR
5.4
2023Drama97 minPlay
6.1The Instigators

The Instigators

Rory and Cobby are unlikely partners thrown together for a heist. But when it goes awry, they team up with an unusual accomplice — Rory's therapist — to outrun police, backward bureaucrats, and a vengeful crime boss.

R
6.1
2024Comedy102 minPlay
4.9Dandelion

Dandelion

It follows a singer-songwriter in a downward spiral as she takes a last effort gig at a motorcycle rally in South Dakota where she meets Casey, a guitarist who walked away from his dream long ago.

R
4.9
2024Drama113 minPlay
6.3Trap

Trap

A father and teen daughter attend a pop concert, where they realize they're at the center of a dark and sinister event.

PG-13
6.3
2024Horror105 minPlay
7.5Watchmen: Chapter I

Watchmen: Chapter I

In 1985, the murder of a government-sponsored superhero draws his outlawed colleagues out of retirement and into a mystery that threatens to upend their personal lives and the world itself.

R
7.5
2024Animation84 minPlay
5.3Gunner

Gunner

While on a camping trip in order to reconnect, war veteran Colonel Lee Gunner must save his two sons from a gang of violent bikers when they're kidnapped after accidentally stumbling upon to a massive drug operation.

NR
5.3
2024Action90 minPlay
6.2National Anthem

National Anthem

A 21-year old construction worker in rural New Mexico joins a community of queer ranchers and rodeo performers in search of their own version of the American dream.

NR
6.2
2024Drama99 minPlay
5.4Summer Solstice

Summer Solstice

Leo, a trans man, and his cis and straight friend, Eleanor, go away for an impromptu weekend trip, during which they uncover old secrets, new challenges, and find the answer to the age-old question: can bad sex and good friends mix?

NR
5.4
2024Comedy81 minPlay
5.3My Dreams of You

My Dreams of You

Grace has recurring dreams about a handsome stranger named Michael due to a mix-up in Dream Central. When they finally meet in person, Grace is shocked to learn he has no idea who she is.

NR
5.3
2024Romance84 minPlay
HD6.4Jackpot!

Jackpot!

In the near future, a 'Grand Lottery' has been established - the catch: kill the winner before sundown to legally claim their multi-billion dollar jackpot. When Katie Kim mistakenly finds herself with the winning ticket, she reluctantly joins forces with amateur lottery protection agent Noel Cassidy who must get her to sundown in exchange for a piece of her prize.

R
6.4
2024Action107 minPlay
4.2HauntedWeen

HauntedWeen

One Halloween night, a little girl visiting the Burber family's "House of Horrors" attraction is brutally hacked to pieces by their young son, Eddie. Having fled the scene, Eddie is taken away by his mother to live in solitude at a remote cabin. Twenty years later, Tophill State College's Sigma Phi fraternity are desperately trying to raise some cash, so they decide to throw a raucous fundraiser party for their peers. In the midst of the festivities, a mysterious figure arrives at the door, ...

NR
4.2
1991Comedy87 minPlay
HD0Alien: Romulus

Alien: Romulus

Šestoro mladih ljudi uputi se u duboki svemir kako bi istražili olupinu svemirske stanice Renaissance u nadi kako bi mogli iskoristiti nešto u nadi da si osiguraju bolji život. Kako se prema trailerima moglo zaključiti, oni žive u svemirskoj koloniji Jackson’s Star na manjem planetu bez sunčeve svjetlosti prekrivenim oblacima i olujama. Ondje nemaju mogućnost ikakvog napredovanja pod politikom pohlepne korporacije Weyland-Yutani i nema se nade u život van svakodnevnog sivila. Skupina ...

R
0
2024Horror119 minPlay
HD5.9Zoe

Zoe

Two colleagues at a revolutionary research lab design technology to improve and perfect romantic relationships. As their work progresses, their discoveries become more profound.

R
5.9
2018Romance104 minPlay
6.3White Boy Rick

White Boy Rick

The story of Richard Wershe Jr., a teenager who became an undercover informant for the police during the 1980s, and was ultimately arrested for drug trafficking and sentenced to life in prison.

R
6.3
2018Crime111 minPlay
6.8The Princess Switch 3: Romancing the Star

The Princess Switch 3: Romancing the Star

A priceless relic is stolen from identical royals Queen Margaret and Princess Stacy, who enlist the help of their sketchy look-alike cousin Fiona Pembroke to retrieve it.

PG
6.8
2021Comedy106 minPlay
6.8The Princess Switch: Switched Again

The Princess Switch: Switched Again

When Duchess Margaret unexpectedly inherits the throne & hits a rough patch with Kevin, it’s up to Stacy to save the day before a new lookalike — party girl Fiona — foils their plans.

G
6.8
2020Comedy97 minPlay