Watch Movie Online Free

5.9In Pursuit of Honor

In Pursuit of Honor

To save a group of horses slated to be destroyed by the US Cavalry, a group of officers rebel and begin a journey towards Canada to save themselves and the mounts.

NR
5.9
1995TV Movie111 minPlay
6.9Momentum Generation

Momentum Generation

In the 1990s, a motley band of teen surfers from the north shore of Oahu brought professional surfing to new heights. But as their stars rose, the competition threatened to tear their group apart.

NR
6.9
2018Documentary104 minPlay
5.9Killers

Killers

When an elite assassin marries a beautiful computer whiz after a whirlwind romance, he gives up the gun and settles down with his new bride. That is, until he learns that someone from his past has put a contract out on his life.

PG-13
5.9
2010Action100 minPlay
5.8A Score to Settle

A Score to Settle

A former mob enforcer who is released from prison after serving 22 years for a crime he didn't commit sets out on a path for revenge against the people who wronged him.

NR
5.8
2019Action103 minPlay
5.2Josephine Doe

Josephine Doe

Claire tells the police officer, "It was all Jo's idea." But who's Jo? Jo is the bright spark in Claire’s recently darkened reality; a new friend in an otherwise isolated world. The two young women hit the town to let off some steam-and find themselves in trouble with local law enforcement. In the blink of an eye, Claire discovers that Jo is not what she seems-not at all-and her easy friendship with the lighthearted, young woman splits open to reveal the truth. Luminously shot in black and ...

NR
5.2
2018Drama72 minPlay
6.3Endangered

Endangered

A sobering look at the erosion of democracy & freedom of the press in the United States and abroad.

NR
6.3
2022Documentary90 minPlay
5.6The Clean Up Crew

The Clean Up Crew

When a crime scene clean up crew discovers a briefcase full of money, they must out smart a criminal kingpin and corrupt FBI agents who want it back.

R
5.6
2024Action95 minPlay
5.9Grind

Grind

Four skaters follow their idol on his summer tour in an attempt to get noticed, get sponsored, and become stars themselves.

NR
5.9
2003Action104 minPlay
4.3Lap Dance

Lap Dance

An aspiring actress makes a pact with her fiancé to take a job as an exotic dancer to care for her cancer stricken father. Once the pact the couple made is broken, their lives are changed forever.

R
4.3
2014Drama100 minPlay
5.1The Ridiculous 6

The Ridiculous 6

When his long-lost outlaw father returns, Tommy "White Knife" Stockburn goes on an adventure-filled journey across the Old West with his five brothers.

PG-13
5.1
2015Action119 minPlay
HD6.7Lilo & Stitch 2: Stitch Has a Glitch

Lilo & Stitch 2: Stitch Has a Glitch

Now, we find the rowdy extraterrestrial getting used to life with his new ʻohana. However, a malfunction in the ultimate creation of Dr. Jumba soon emerges, which reinstates his destructive programming and threatens to both ruin his friendship with Lilo and to short him out for good!

PG
6.7
2005Animation68 minPlay
5.6Lottery Ticket

Lottery Ticket

Kevin Carson is a young man living in the projects who has to survive a three-day weekend after his opportunistic neighbors find out he's holding a winning lottery ticket worth $370 million

PG-13
5.6
2010Comedy99 minPlay
7.5Love Don’t Co$t a Thing

Love Don’t Co$t a Thing

A high school outcast pays a cheerleader to pose as his girlfriend so he can be considered cool.

PG-13
7.5
2003Comedy100 minPlay
6.7Tinker Bell and the Great Fairy Rescue

Tinker Bell and the Great Fairy Rescue

During a summer stay on the mainland, Tinker Bell is accidentally discovered while investigating a little girl's fairy house. As the other fairies, led by the brash Vidia, launch a daring rescue in the middle of a fierce storm, Tink develops a special bond with the lonely, little girl.

G
6.7
2010Adventure76 minPlay
5.2Art of Eight Limbs

Art of Eight Limbs

Four canisters of deadly VX nerve gas have fallen into the hands of an international arms dealer in Myanmar. A CIA recruit delivers a high-tech detection device to an agent already on the ground.

R
5.2
2024Action101 minPlay
5.8Martial Outlaw

Martial Outlaw

A DEA agent and his brother, a Los Angeles cop, battle the Russian mafia.

R
5.8
1993Action86 minPlay
6.4Walker

Walker

William Walker and his mercenary corps enter Nicaragua in the middle of the 19th century in order to install a new government by a coup d'etat.

R
6.4
1987Drama94 minPlay
6.1Harry and the Hendersons

Harry and the Hendersons

Returning from a hunting trip in the forest, the Henderson family's car hits an animal in the road. At first they fear it was a man, but when they examine the "body" they find it's a "bigfoot". They think it's dead so they decide to take it home (there could be some money in this). As you guessed, it isn't dead. Far from being the ferocious monster they fear "Harry" to be, he's a friendly giant.

PG
6.1
1987Comedy110 minPlay
7.0Music Box

Music Box

A lawyer defends her father accused of war crimes, but there is more to the case than she suspects.

PG-13
7.0
1989Drama124 minPlay
7.3Maleficent: Mistress of Evil

Maleficent: Mistress of Evil

Maleficent and her goddaughter Aurora begin to question the complex family ties that bind them as they are pulled in different directions by impending nuptials, unexpected allies, and dark new forces at play.

PG
7.3
2019Action119 minPlay
6.8Dragonheart: Vengeance

Dragonheart: Vengeance

Lukas, a young farmer whose family is killed by savage raiders in the countryside, sets out on an epic quest for revenge, forming an unlikely trio with a majestic dragon and a swashbuckling, sword-fighting mercenary, Darius.

PG-13
6.8
2021Action97 minPlay
7.3Robin Hood

Robin Hood

With King Richard off to the Crusades, Prince John and his slithering minion, Sir Hiss, set about taxing Nottingham's citizens with support from the corrupt sheriff - and staunch opposition by the wily Robin Hood and his band of merry men.

G
7.3
1973Adventure83 minPlay
HD7.6Inside Out 2

Inside Out 2

Teenager Riley's mind headquarters is undergoing a sudden demolition to make room for something entirely unexpected: new Emotions! Joy, Sadness, Anger, Fear and Disgust, who’ve long been running a successful operation by all accounts, aren’t sure how to feel when Anxiety shows up. And it looks like she’s not alone.

PG
7.6
2024Adventure97 minPlay
7.4Spider-Man: Far From Home

Spider-Man: Far From Home

Peter Parker and his friends go on a summer trip to Europe. However, they will hardly be able to rest - Peter will have to agree to help Nick Fury uncover the mystery of creatures that cause natural disasters and destruction throughout the continent.

PG-13
7.4
2019Action129 minPlay